Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
- Content: 180 ml
- Fragrance notes: Green mandarin, neroli, peony, pink pepper, osmanthus, patchouli
- Fragrance intensity: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acqua di Parma
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Acqua Di Parma Osmanthus 180ml Eau de Parfum Unisex Perfume Spray New 8028713810022
Acqua Di Parma Osmanthus 180ml Eau de Parfum Unisex Perfume Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£199.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus EDP U 180 ml shopify_IT_9979794293016_51270289129752
The precious fragrance of osmanthus flower meets the bright notes of citrus in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it into una fragrance that reveals una new, radiant elegance. The fresh and sparkling notes of mandarin verde blend with the delicate and floral accents of neroli. Una combination that unveils the sun enclosed in one of the most characteristic flowers of Southeast Asia. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | The precious fragrance of osmanthus flower meets the bright notes of citrus in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it into una fragrance that reveals una new, radiant elegance. The fresh and sparkling notes of mandarin verde blend with the delicate and floral accents of neroli. Una combination that unveils the sun enclosed in one of the most characteristic flowers of Southeast Asia. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
in stock

£282.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Parma water Osmanthus EDP U 180 ml shopify_IT_9362924667204_48694188081476
Description | The precious scent of the osmanthus flower meets the luminous notes of citrus in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it into una fragrance that reveals it una A new, radiant elegance. The fresh, sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate, floral accents of neroli. Una A combination that reveals the sun encased in one of Southeast Asia's most distinctive flowers. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | The precious scent of the osmanthus flower meets the luminous notes of citrus fruits in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it into una fragrance that reveals it una A new, radiant elegance. The fresh, sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate, floral accents of neroli. Una A combination that reveals the sun encased in one of Southeast Asia's most distinctive flowers. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£286.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum Unisex 180 ml 93403b9d-c164-4427-8205-149f4ee1e901
Description | The precious scent of osmanthus flower meets the bright notes of citrus in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it in a fragrance that reveals a new, radiant elegance. The fresh and sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate and floral accents of neroli. A combination that unveils the sun enclosed in one of the most characteristic flowers of Southeast Asia. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | The precious scent of osmanthus flower meets the bright notes of citrus in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it in a fragrance that reveals a new, radiant elegance. The fresh and sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate and floral accents of neroli. A combination that unveils the sun enclosed in one of the most characteristic flowers of Southeast Asia. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£286.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 180 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Green mandarin, neroli, peony, pink pepper, osmanthus, patchouli |
| Fragrance intensity: 10% to 20% perfume oil |
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price