Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
- Fragrance Family: Floral-Fruity
- Top Note: Green Mandarin, Neroli
- Heart Note: Peony, Pink Pepper, Ambrette
- Base Note: Osmanthus, Patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acqua di Parma
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Acqua Di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 100ml Natural Spray for Unisex - Pink - One Size 0198c843-9fb4-7ec6-8e23-e1b7c358dbab
Experience the captivating essence of Acqua Di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum, a luxurious unisex fragrance that embodies the beauty of the Osmanthus flower. This exquisite scent opens with vibrant notes of mandarin and neroli, leading into a heart of delicate peony, spicy pink pepper, and warm ambrette. The base reveals a rich Osmanthus aroma complemented by earthy patchouli, creating a harmonious balance. Perfectly packaged in a 100ml natural spray, this perfume is ideal for those seeking elegance and sophistication in their fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery

£130.50
£133.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua Di Parma Osmanthus 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5SZQZY-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Osmanthus is a floral fragrance that is suitable for both women and men. It was launched by Acqua Di Parma in 2019. A refreshing top...

£134.16
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed 0090Y
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Osmanthus - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690435027224_49897611297048
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus a''elegante 100ml Eau de Parfum that embodies the essence of Italian refinement. This unique fragrance opens with fresh and floral notes of osmanthus, enriched with light and fruity accents, giving an enveloping and sophisticated olfactory experience. Its balanced composition ensures long-lasting persistence on the skin, ideal for those looking for a distinctive and versatile perfume, perfect for both day and evening. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the timeless style of the brand Acqua di Parma, offering a high quality product that enhances the personality with discretion and charm. Osmanthus is the perfect choice for those who want a touch of everyday luxury.
in stock

£190.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Parma water Osmanthus EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9362924601668_48694187983172
Description | The precious scent of the osmanthus flower meets the luminous notes of citrus in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it into una fragrance that reveals it una A new, radiant elegance. The fresh, sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate, floral accents of neroli. Una A combination that reveals the sun encased in one of Southeast Asia's most distinctive flowers. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | The precious scent of the osmanthus flower meets the luminous notes of citrus fruits in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it into una fragrance that reveals it una A new, radiant elegance. The fresh, sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate, floral accents of neroli. Una A combination that reveals the sun encased in one of Southeast Asia's most distinctive flowers. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£193.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum Unisex Volume 100 ml 6c4cb34e-39bf-405d-a8fa-59cd1460f92f
Description | The precious scent of osmanthus flower meets the luminous notes of citrus fruits in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it in a fragrance that unveils a new, radiant elegance. The fresh and sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate and floral accents of neroli. A combination that reveals the sunshine enclosed in one of the most characteristic flowers of Southeast Asia. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Acqua di Parma Customer Service team at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | The precious scent of osmanthus flower meets the luminous notes of citrus fruits in a radiant and sensual Eau de Parfum. Acqua di Parma distills the purest essence of the flower of happiness and sublimates it in a fragrance that unveils a new, radiant elegance. The fresh and sparkling notes of green mandarin blend with the delicate and floral accents of neroli. A combination that reveals the sunshine enclosed in one of the most characteristic flowers of Southeast Asia. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Acqua di Parma Customer Service team at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£193.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance Family: Floral-Fruity |
| Top Note: Green Mandarin, Neroli |
| Heart Note: Peony, Pink Pepper, Ambrette |
| Base Note: Osmanthus, Patchouli |
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Osmanthus Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price