Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
- Fragrance Family: Floral-Woody
- Top Notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Pepper
- Heart Notes: Bulgarian Rose Oil, Geranium
- Base Notes: Vetiver, Gaiac Wood, Cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acqua di Parma
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Acqua di Parma Luce Di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed F544451
Acqua di Parma Luce Di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£105.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Luce Di Rosa 100ml EDP Spray
Acqua di Parma Luce Di Rosa 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£115.02
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Luce Di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PJT72NC-NEW
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum celebrates the timeless beauty of the rose in a modern, luminous way. Designed as a gender-neutral...

£115.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml. - Black - One Size 019b120a-97d5-70d3-93c1-a42f8f0606a4
Luce di Rosa is a radiant, unisex Eau de Parfum from Acqua Di Parma that illuminates the rose with vivid contrasts. Bright bergamot and mandarin mingle with spicy pink and black pepper and warm cardamom, while a heart of Bulgarian rose oil reveals rosy, green and honeyed facets. The result is a luminous, sophisticated scent that balances citrus freshness with warm floral depth.
Standard Delivery

£122.08
£125.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua di parma Light of Rose EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039316185368_51571448086808
Luce di Rosa is the sublimation of una dynamic and contemporary rose sculpted by light. The contrast between mineral clarity and chiaroscuro effect gives life to una a multifaceted and gender-neutral fragrance that, with its vibrant, clean, and shining notes alterna, like in una symphony, forte and piano, adagio and vivace. Luce di Rosa Signatures of the Sun is una a dynamic and rich in contrasts gender-neutral fragrance that illuminates the essence of rose through an unexpected prism of vibrant refinement. A scent sculpted by light that reveals itself in its splendor by blending bright citrus notes and warm nuances. Luce di Rosa opens with una invigorating armonia of citrus that intertwines Bergamot and Mandarin and is enhanced by the spicy nuances of fresh Black Pepper and CO2 extract of Pink Pepper, along with the subtle accents of Cardamom Oil. Immediately after, the fragrance blooms with the noble Bulgarian Rose Oil, the protagonist of the composition and extracted with una steam distillation that captures the most vibrant essence of rose in a unique olfactory profile, with accents of rose, of verde and spices and hints of honey. An intensely rich floral heart, dove the dynamism of rose is completed with the green notes of Geranium Oil. In the base, Luce di Rosa rests on the deep essences of Vetiver, Guaiac Wood, and Cedar Wood, entirely wrapped in the delicate and sensual embrace of Musk, giving life to a finish that reveals and reflects in the tempo sensations always diverse. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
in stock

£238.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Luce Di Rosa - EDP - Volume: 100 ml 9da0a1c3-043f-43af-b913-bc6e197cbadd
Luce di Rosa captures the sublimation of a dynamic and contemporary rose sculpted by light. The contrast between mineral clarity and chiaroscuro effect gives life to a multifaceted and gender-neutral fragrance that, with its vibrant, clean, and shining notes alterna, unfolds like a symphony, strong and soft, adagio and vivace. Luce di Rosa Signatures of the Sun is a dynamic and contrast-rich gender-neutral fragrance that illuminates the essence of rose through an unexpected prism of vibrant sophistication. A scent sculpted by light that reveals its splendor by blending bright citrus notes and warm nuances. Luce di Rosa opens with a refreshing harmony of citrus that intertwines Bergamot and Mandarin, enhanced by the spicy nuances of fresh Black Pepper and CO2 extract of Pink Pepper, along with the subtle accents of Cardamom Oil. Shortly after, the fragrance blossoms with the noble Bulgarian Rose Oil, the protagonist of the composition, extracted through steam distillation that captures the most vibrant essence of the rose in a unique olfactory profile, with accents of rose, green, and spices, and hints of honey. An intensely rich floral heart, dove the dynamism of the rose is complemented by the green notes of Geranium Oil. In the base, Luce di Rosa rests on the deep essences of Vetiver, Guaiac Wood, and Cedar Wood, entirely enveloped by the delicate and sensual embrace of Musk, creating a finish that reveals and reflects different sensations over time. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at the address customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£242.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acqua di Parma LUCE DI ROSA Eau de Parfum 100ml
Acqua di Parma LUCE DI ROSA Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum F544451
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£130.13
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray F544451
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£161.15
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance Family: Floral-Woody |
| Top Notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Pepper |
| Heart Notes: Bulgarian Rose Oil, Geranium |
| Base Notes: Vetiver, Gaiac Wood, Cedarwood |
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Luce di Rosa Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price