Acqua di Parma Essenza Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
- Eau de Cologne
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: lemon, orange, bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, petitgrain
- Heart note: jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, rosemary, clove
- Base note: patchouli, white musk, amber
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Essenza Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acqua di Parma
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hermes VAPO B003M4ZBOG
A fresh and woody fragrance for unisex Top notes of sandalwood and cedar Heart notes of angelica and juniper berry Recommended for romantic wear Perfect for all occasions

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Essenza Eau De Cologne *New and Sealed* 100ml 3833G
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Essenza Eau De Cologne *New and Sealed* 100ml 3833G, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£119.00
£124.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Essenza 100ml EDC Natural Spray OPC-P5MY299-NEW
Essenza di Colonia by Acqua di Parma is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men. Essenza di Colonia was launched in 2010.

£136.49
£140.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Essenza COSCOZMCS34
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Essenza, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£142.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Essenza EDC 100ml cd4e7e93-3c78-4002-a53f-21501e2087a2
Colonia Essenza by Acqua di Parma is a men's eau de cologne that embodies vibrant elegance and authentic style. A distinctive and sparkling fragrance, designed for the man who expresses himself with confidence and refinement. Key product details: Olfactory Family: Woody Citrus. Top Notes: A fresh and bright opening with classic Italian golden fruits: Lemon, Orange, Bergamot, combined with Grapefruit, Mandarin, and Petit Grain for an even more sparkling character. Heart Notes: The heart is a sophisticated aromatic and floral bouquet of Rosemary, Lily of the Valley, Jasmine, and Rose, with a spicy touch of Clove. Base Notes: The fragrance closes with a woody and enveloping base of Vetiver and Patchouli, enriched by the softness of White Musk and the warmth of Amber. Format: 180 ml Spray Bottle, presented in the iconic Art Deco design by Acqua di Parma with an elegant black cap. Why loved by our customers: Customers appreciate Colonia Essenza for its versatility, describing it as a classic yet modern fragrance. It is described as clean, fresh, and sophisticated, with excellent longevity that lasts for hours. Many consider it the perfect "barbershop fragrance"

£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: lemon, orange, bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, petitgrain |
| Heart note: jasmine, lily of the valley, rose, rosemary, clove |
| Base note: patchouli, white musk, amber |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Essenza Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price