Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50 ml

Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
from £50.49to £80.0015 offersManufacturer: Acqua di Parma
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Sicilian citrus fruits
• Heart note: Rosemary, Damask rose, Lavender
• Base note: Patchouli, Vetiver, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACQUA DI PARMA COLONIA 50ML EAU DE COLOGNE - free&fast next day delivery
ACQUA DI PARMA COLONIA 50ML EAU DE COLOGNE - free&fast next day delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia 50ml EDC Spray OPC-P5MXYZS-NEW
Acqua di Parma Colonia by Acqua di Parma is a Citrus fragrance for women and men. Acqua di Parma Colonia was launched in 1916.
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray Unisex - Rose - One Size 03586712-b0c3-4ede-b82c-64d14224c1fb
Colonia by Acqua di Parma is a citrus fragrance for women and men. Fragrance notes: rosemary, amber, lavender, Sicilian citruses, jasmine, white musk, Bulgarian rose, lemon verbena, vetiver, sandalwood, patchouli. Colonia was launched in 1916.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.75
£58.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray OPC-P5VSNFN-NEW
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml
Discover the timeless elegance of Italian luxury with Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne. First crafted in 1916, this sophisticated and invigorating unisex fragrance opens with a vibrant burst of Sicilian citrus, featuring Calabrian Bergamot, Lemon, and Sweet Orange. Its heart unfolds into a complex bouquet of floral and herbal notes, including Damask Rose, Lavender, and Rosemary, while the base reveals a warm, earthy foundation of Vetiver, Sandalwood, and Patchouli. Housed in an iconic, elegantly sleek bottle, Colonia is the perfect accessory for those who appreciate classic style. This versatile scent is suited for any occasion, creating a distinctive and lasting impression that transcends both gender and time. For optimal use, spray onto pulse points and allow the fragrance to settle naturally.
2 days
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne 50ml 0643705
Make a charming addition to your perfume collection with the Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne 50ml. It is an enduring citrus fragrance for women and men crafted from sunny Sicilian citrus fruits. It features top notes of Sicilian citrus fruit with lavender, damask rose, citrus and floral middle notes. It also features vetiver, sandalwood and patchouli base notes that exude a subtle attractive fragrance.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£54.52
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne 50ml – Unisex | New, Boxed & Sealed 8028713000089
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne 50ml – Unisex | New, Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Aqua Di Parma Colonia Spray 50ml - Brand New & Sealed 8028713000089
Aqua Di Parma Colonia Spray 50ml - Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne Natural Spray 50ml
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne Natural Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.00
£72.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne Natural Spray 50ml
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne Natural Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.90
£73.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Acqua Di Parma Colonia 8028713000089
Acqua Di Parma Colonia, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray RRP £108 ADP00008
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray RRP £108, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£77.95
£83.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray Boxed & Sealed RRP £108 ADP008
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray Boxed & Sealed RRP £108, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Sicilian citrus fruits
Heart note: Rosemary, Damask rose, Lavender
Base note: Patchouli, Vetiver, Sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beautymagasin
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel