Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180 ml
Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
- Eau de Cologne
- Contents: 180 ml
- Top note: Sicilian citrus fruits
- Heart note: Rosemary, Damask rose, Lavender
- Base note: Patchouli, Vetiver, Sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acqua di Parma
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180ml Spray New Sealed
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180ml Spray New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£80.49
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180ml Spray New & Sealed
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£80.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia 180ml EDC Spray OPC-P5MY68C-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180ml Spray The Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne is a timeless, elegant fragrance that has defined...

£85.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Colonia Eau De Cologne 180ml - Rose - One Size 44687cb6-28a0-4de4-815c-772b15942eb3
Colonia by Acqua di Parma is a citrus fragrance for women and men. Fragrance notes: rosemary, amber, lavender, Sicilian citruses, jasmine, white musk, Bulgarian rose, lemon verbena, vetiver, sandalwood, patchouli. Colonia was launched in 1916.
Standard Delivery

£99.93
£102.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua di parma Cologne - EdC - Volume: 180 ml shopify_IT_9690435256600_49897611559192
The first totally Italian colony Acqua di Parma is a masculine "Eau de Cologne" belonging to the citrus family. This fragrance, which is more than a century old, is characterized by its refreshing notes as it marked a turning point compared to the trends of those years, dominated by intense aromas and great voluptuousness. This perfume, dated in 1916, has become a classic reference in the world of perfumery and is considered "the first Italian colony" since most of its ingredients come from that country. It is a luminous and natural aroma, which expresses the purity of the Italian lands, its bergamot fields, its noble woods, its Mediterranean waters... a creation that continues to seduce beyond time and fashion. Its stele is characterized by not following the classic pyramid structure, rather it keeps each of its exquisite ingredients alive and in importance throughout its cycle. These include rosemary, lavender, Sicilian citrus, Bulgarian roses and woody rockets. Immutable formula. This centenary formula has remained totally unchanged throughout its life cycle, a characteristic of the brand's style of fine perfumery, governed by tradition. Art deco bottle. Its simple bottle and elegante, incorporates the shield of the Duchy of Parma and the color yellow, which distinguishes the elegant buildings of the Sicilian city. Timeless classic. Its fresh and citrus essence keeps it within the family of classics, the most desired fragrances of selective perfumery on the market, also due to its timelessness.
in stock

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne Spray 180 ml shopify_IT_9746383733016_50068445757720
in stock

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne Spray 180 ml shopify_IT_14840207868228_53791506432324
Description | Vibrant, sophisticated, without tempo. Cologne is the iconic Eau de Cologne of Acqua di Parma, A symbol of Italian style, with a dynamic spirit and a contemporary, metropolitan style. Created in 1916, Colonia is the essence of a dynamic, contemporary, and naturally unconventional lifestyle. The unmistakable golden fruits of Acqua di Parma, with radiant notes of lemon, Calabrian bergamot and orange, which reveal the luminous character of the fragrance. Una personality that is amplified in the aromatic heart, dove Lavender and rose accents intertwine harmoniously with rosemary. Warm and precious, the woody notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and patchouli complete the base of this iconic Eau de Cologne. Colonia is presented in the iconic bottle of Acqua di Parma, Art Deco icon. The classic white label recalls the fragrance's vibrant character, while the distinctive cylindrical outer packaging is in the Maison's unmistakable, luminous yellow. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Vibrant, sophisticated, without tempo. Cologne is the iconic Eau de Cologne of Acqua di Parma, A symbol of Italian style, with a dynamic spirit and a contemporary, metropolitan style. Created in 1916, Colonia is the essence of a dynamic, contemporary, and naturally unconventional lifestyle. The unmistakable golden fruits of Acqua di Parma, with radiant notes of lemon, Calabrian bergamot and orange, which reveal the luminous character of the fragrance. Una personality that is amplified in the aromatic heart, dove Lavender and rose accents intertwine harmoniously with rosemary. Warm and precious, the woody notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and patchouli complete the base of this iconic Eau de Cologne. Colonia is presented in the iconic bottle of Acqua di Parma, Art Deco icon. The classic white label recalls the fragrance's vibrant character, while the distinctive cylindrical outer packaging is in the Maison's unmistakable, luminous yellow. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Cologne Spray 180 ml f46eb1d9-ddf3-44ce-a74e-ccef792e9743
Description | Vibrant, sophisticated, timeless. Colonia is the iconic Eau de Cologne by Acqua di Parma, a symbol of Italian spirit, with a dynamic spirit and a contemporary, metropolitan style. Created in 1916, Colonia is the essence of a dynamic, contemporary, and naturally unconventional lifestyle. The unmistakable golden fruits of Acqua di Parma are immediately recognizable, with the radiant notes of lemon, Calabrian bergamot, and orange, which reveal the luminous character of the fragrance. A personality that is amplified in the aromatic heart, dove where lavender and hints of rose intertwine harmoniously with rosemary. Warm and precious, the woody notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and patchouli complete this iconic Eau de Cologne in the base. Colonia is presented in the signature bottle of Acqua di Parma, an Art Déco icon. The classic white label recalls the vibrant character of the fragrance, while the outer packaging with its distinctive cylindrical shape is in the unmistakable and luminous yellow of the Maison. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team of Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Vibrant, sophisticated, timeless. Colonia is the iconic Eau de Cologne by Acqua di Parma, a symbol of Italian spirit, with a dynamic spirit and a contemporary, metropolitan style. Created in 1916, Colonia is the essence of a dynamic, contemporary, and naturally unconventional lifestyle. The unmistakable golden fruits of Acqua di Parma are immediately recognizable, with the radiant notes of lemon, Calabrian bergamot, and orange, which reveal the luminous character of the fragrance. A personality that is amplified in the aromatic heart, dove where lavender and hints of rose intertwine harmoniously with rosemary. Warm and precious, the woody notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and patchouli complete this iconic Eau de Cologne in the base. Colonia is presented in the signature bottle of Acqua di Parma, an Art Déco icon. The classic white label recalls the vibrant character of the fragrance, while the outer packaging with its distinctive cylindrical shape is in the unmistakable and luminous yellow of the Maison. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team of Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Colonia eau de cologne - 180ml c0bca5c8-bc66-4a09-8e6f-a0f941818099
Discover the timeless elegance of the Colonia EDC by Acqua di Parma, an iconic fragrance housed in a 180 ml bottle, perfect for chi seeking a refined and fresh olfactory journey. This eau de cologne stands out for its harmonious balance of citrus, floral, and aromatic notes, bringing vitality and lightness to every application. Its composition opens with the vibrant essences of Calabrian bergamot, Sicilian lemon, and sweet orange, then evolves into a gentle heart of lavender and rosemary, enriched with delicate notes of jasmine and narcissus. The base, characterized by musk and sandalwood, ensures an elegant and refined persistence. Ideal for daily use, this cologne suits all seasons and moments of the day, offering an aura of freshness and discreet sophistication. The bottle, with its minimalist and classic design, represents the artisanal art of made in Italy, making it perfect as a classy gift as well. The Colonia EDC Acqua di Parma is the ideal choice for chi seeking a versatile fragrance that combines tradition and modernity, capable of enhancing personality with a touch of pure Mediterranean elegance. A sensory experience that lasts, ideal for men and women who love to stand out with style.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£88.79
Shipping: Free
ACQUA DI PARMA COLONIA 180ML EDC SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ACQUA DI PARMA COLONIA 180ML EDC SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£92.74
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Mens 180ml EDC Fragrance 20454
Acqua di Parma Colonia Mens 180ml EDC Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£97.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Mens 180ml EDC With Free Fragrance Gift 20454#FG
Acqua di Parma Colonia Mens 180ml EDC With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£97.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne Natural Spray *New and Sealed* 180ml 5000G
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Eau De Cologne Natural Spray *New and Sealed* 180ml 5000G, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£99.00
£104.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
| Top note: Sicilian citrus fruits |
| Heart note: Rosemary, Damask rose, Lavender |
| Base note: Patchouli, Vetiver, Sandalwood |
| 180 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price