Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Sicilian citrus fruits
• Heart note: Rosemary, Damask rose, Lavender
• Base note: Patchouli, Vetiver, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Colonia By Samuel Ross Yellow Eau de Cologne 100ml - Orange - One Size 01961b3b-1541-77d9-ac79-06c31874c06e
Colonia By Samuel Ross Yellow by Acqua Di Parma is a limited edition, unisex fragrance that captures the essence of nature with a modern edge. Launched in 2023, this fresh and uplifting scent opens with vibrant top notes of lemon, sweet orange, and Calabrian bergamot, offering a bright and zesty start. The heart unfolds with a refined blend of lavender, Bulgarian rose, verbena, and rosemary, bringing a harmonious mix of floral and herbal tones. Anchoring the composition, the base notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and patchouli provide a grounding warmth and sophistication. Clean, invigorating, and effortlessly stylish—this limited edition fragrance is a tribute to contemporary freshness.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.62
£71.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Acqua Di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Yellow Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex OPC-PH9SSN5-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Yellow Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex
prodImage
£69.84
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma 100ml EDC Natural Spray OPC-P5MY2P7-NEW
Acqua Di Parma 100ml EDC Natural Spray Acqua Di Parma Eau de Cologne is a timeless, sophisticated fragrance that embodies Italian elegance and...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia Mens Eau De Cologne 100ml 02-AP-COL-CS100
Acqua di Parma Colonia Mens Eau De Cologne 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Colonia Edc Spray 100ml - One Size e59bb090-5fbc-4fa4-b8de-d68507ff3e93
Acqua Di Parma Colonia Edc Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.95
£82.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Cologne - EdC - Volume: 100 ml
The first totally Italian colony Acqua di Parma is a masculine "Eau de Cologne" belonging to the citrus family. This fragrance, which is more than a century old, is characterized by its refreshing notes as it marked a turning point compared to the trends of those years, dominated by intense aromas and great voluptuousness. This perfume, dated in 1916, has become a classic reference in the world of perfumery and is considered "the first Italian colony" since most of its ingredients come from that country. It is a luminous and natural aroma, which expresses the purity of the Italian lands, its bergamot fields, its noble woods, its Mediterranean waters... a creation that continues to seduce beyond time and fashion. Its stele is characterized by not following the classic pyramid structure, rather it keeps each of its exquisite ingredients alive and in importance throughout its cycle. These include rosemary, lavender, Sicilian citrus, Bulgarian roses and woody rockets. Immutable formula. This centenary formula has remained totally unchanged throughout its life cycle, a characteristic of the brand's style of fine perfumery, governed by tradition. Art deco bottle. Its simple bottle and elegante, incorporates the shield of the Duchy of Parma and the color yellow, which distinguishes the elegant buildings of the Sicilian city. Timeless classic. Its fresh and citrus essence keeps it within the family of classics, the most desired fragrances of selective perfumery on the market, also due to its timelessness.
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia 100 ml Eau de Cologne Unisex e72e4151-9385-408f-8142-20f9ade5506a
Acqua di Parma Colonia Spray — Unisex Eau de Cologne Citrus cologne in spray form, practicality and elegance. Immediate freshness that endures. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Sicilian lemon, Calabrian bergamot, Sicilian orange, lavender Heart notes: Bulgarian rose, verbena, jasmine, rosemary Base notes: vetiver, sandalwood, patchouli, white musk Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Ideal for chi who loves a practical, versatile citrus cologne in spray format.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Yellow Eau de Cologne Unisex 100 ml d45f1e7f-4d3c-4129-9f57-8035e779c662
Acqua di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Yellow — Unisex Eau de Cologne A floral fragrance that glows with luminous yellow and elegance. Olfactory Pyramid Top notes: bergamot, Sicilian lemon, bitter orange, petitgrain Heart notes: lavender, Bulgarian rose, rosemary, verbena Base notes: vetiver, white musk, patchouli, cedarwood Olfactory Family Floral. Ideal for Chi who love unusual and sophisticated fragrances with a distinctive character.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acqua Di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Orange Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex OPC-PH9SSN2-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Orange Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Mens Colonia C.L.U.B Eau De Cologne 100ml - Black - One Size 90fffe11-ced1-49a3-8e5a-488e1ca17a4b
Colonia C.L.U.B. was launched in 2022 as a Woody Spicy fragrance for men. Top notes are Pink Pepper, Lemon, Black Pepper and Bergamot; middle notes are Shiso and Rosemary; base notes are Cedar and Musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.60
£96.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua Di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Green Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex OPC-PH9SSMZ-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Colonia By Samuel Ross Green Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex
prodImage
£107.68
£117.68
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Sicilian citrus fruits
Heart note: Rosemary, Damask rose, Lavender
Base note: Patchouli, Vetiver, Sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
sterlingtradinggroup
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel