Acqua di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray 150 ml

Price History
• Deodorant
• Contents: 150 ml
• Top note: lemon, sweet orange, Calabrian bergamot
• Heart note: lavender, Bulgarian rose, verbena, rosemary
• Base note: vetiver, sandalwood, patchouli
• Deodorant: Spray
• Effect Duration up to: 24 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Acqua di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray 150ml U_ACQUADIPARMA_8028713250507
Acqua di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray 150ml
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Acqua di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray 150ml
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Colonia 150ml Deodorant Spray OPC-PMY7RG-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Colonia 150ml Deodorant Spray Acqua Di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray is a refined and refreshing fragrance experience that...
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Colonia Deodorant Spray 150ml - Rose - One Size d2552254-9b9d-49b3-9d30-7d6cdf00d638
Colonia by Acqua di Parma is a citrus fragrance for women and men. Fragrance notes: rosemary, amber, lavender, Sicilian citruses, jasmine, white musk, Bulgarian rose, lemon verbena, vetiver, sandalwood, patchouli. Colonia was launched in 1916.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.65
£37.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua di Parma Cologne DSR U 150 ml
Acqua di Parma Deodorant spray from Aqcua di Parma. A deodorant in spray format with a refreshing and lightly scented formula. This deodorant spray has a highly effective formula that keeps the underarm area free from sweating and away from unpleasant odors. Furthermore, it has been flavored with the fragrance of Acqua di Parma, included in the citrus family, in which notes such as Sicilian citrus, Bulgarian rose, lavender, vetiver, sandalwood and patchouli stand out. Take care of your personal hygiene with Acqua di Parma.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Acqua di parma Cologne - deodorant spray - Volume: 150 ml
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lemon, sweet orange, Calabrian bergamot
Heart note: lavender, Bulgarian rose, verbena, rosemary
Base note: vetiver, sandalwood, patchouli
Content
Contents:150 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Spray
Effect Duration up to:24 h

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2021
|
This is one of my favourites so was glad when it was on offer - smells great!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/01/2021
|
Beautiful Fragrance
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/01/2021
|
As advised and arrived promptly
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/01/2021
|
Love this. Great that they are still making 150ml available while others are now 100ml.
nice product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/12/2020
|
christmas present so not used yet
With reviews from

Acqua di Parma Colonia Deodorant Spray 150 ml Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 65 reviews
5
53
4
3
5
2
1
2
Glamstore UK
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Glamstore UK
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel