Acqua di Parma Camelia Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
from £74.99to £172.007 offersManufacturer: Acqua di Parma
• Top notes: Bergamot, mandarin, pink pepper, cardamom
• Heart notes: Camellia, jasmine sambac, muscat sage
• Base notes: Musk, benzoin
• Volume: 100 ml, gift box included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Camelia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acqua Di Parma Camelia EDP 100ml Authentic Unisex New In Box
Acqua Di Parma Camelia EDP 100ml Authentic Unisex New In Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Signature Camelia Edp Spray 100ml - Black 1155024
The delicate scent of the camellia meets the vibrant notes of citrus in a sophisticated fragrance inspired by East Asia's precious oriental rose. With its exquisite beauty, the camellia, also known as oriental rose, is loved all over the Far East as a symbol of purity and eternal love. The flower's elegant scent is recreated and combined with notes of bergamot, magnolia, clary sage and jasmine sambac for a sophisticated and fascinating fragrance.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma 100ml camelia Eau De Parfum Natural Spray Brand New Gifts
Acqua di parma 100ml camelia Eau De Parfum Natural Spray Brand New Gifts, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
£88.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Acqua di parma Camellia - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690437124376_49897618440472
Acqua di Parma Camellia EDP 100 ml one fragrance elegante and sophisticated, ideal for those looking for a distinctive and refined perfume. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and floral notes, enriched by a delicate heart of camellias, which give a sensation of grace and femininity. Its balanced composition guarantees long-lasting persistence on the skin, perfect for accompanying every moment of the day with style and class. The bottle with an essential and refined design reflects Italian excellence and craftsmanship, giving a touch of luxury to your daily routine. Acqua di Parma Camelia represents the ideal choice for those who want a unique essence, capable of expressing personality and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Camellia Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml 02664fe3-d7d4-423f-9102-d8453dba7e78
With padding in a timeless design that reflects Acqua di Parma's commitment to quality and craftsmanship, this fragrance is a perfect gift for yourself or a loved one. Indulge in the luxury of Acqua di Parma Camelia Eau de Parfum - An aromatic journey that captures the essence of nature and art in every spray. Add a touch of elegance to your daily routine and embrace the enchanting allure of this captivating perfume.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ACQUA DI PARMA CAMELIA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE SHIPPING 7709Y
ACQUA DI PARMA CAMELIA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Camelia perfume 100ml Eau de Parfum. New. Sealed. Rrp 199 7709Y
Acqua di Parma Camelia perfume 100ml Eau de Parfum. New. Sealed. Rrp 199, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£109.99
£115.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £109.99 / 100 ml
Product Details
Top notes: Bergamot, mandarin, pink pepper, cardamom
Heart notes: Camellia, jasmine sambac, muscat sage
Base notes: Musk, benzoin
Volume: 100 ml, gift box included

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Camelia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lisha101
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
ukonlineshopping123
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.35
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel