Acqua di Parma Ambra Eau de Parfum 180 ml

Price History
• Content: 180 ml
• Fragrance Note: Woody-Citrus
• Concentrated Formula: 10-20% Perfume Oil Concentration
• Compatible with Skincare Products from Acqua Di Parma Ambra
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Ambra Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Acqua Di Parma Ambra 6 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray For Men OPC-PBN8KGN-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Ambra 6 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray For Men
prodImage
£179.85
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Ambra Eau De Parfum 180ml - NA - One Size 08c6e697-1332-4e1c-be39-64736d0715ed
Colonia Ambra by Acqua di Parma is an oriental fragrance for men. Fragrance notes: ambergris, sea notes and musk. Colonia Ambra was launched in 2015.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£179.85
£182.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua di Parma Ambra Eau de Parfum 180ml
Amber EDP by Acqua di Parma, in the refined 180ml package, it represents timeless elegance for those who want to stand out with a warm and enveloping fragrance. This perfume combines oriental and spicy notes that enhance personal presence, creating a seductive and sophisticated aura. The Eau de Parfum formulation guarantees long wear, ensuring an intense and long-lasting olfactory experience throughout the day. Perfect for special moments or for those who want to add a touch of luxury to their daily routine, Ambra EDP enhances personality with a harmonious balance between tradition and modernity. A must-have for those who love unique fragrances, capable of leaving an indelible impression.
in stock
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Amber - EDP - Volume: 180 ml
Acqua di Parma Amber - 180 ml EDP a refined and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want a distinctive and sophisticated perfume. This eau de parfum combines warm, rich notes of amber with aromatic nuances that enhance the personality of the wearer, ensuring long-lasting wear. The bottle elegante and minimal, it reflects the craftsmanship and quality typical of the brand Acqua di Parma, symbol of Italian excellence. Perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, Ambra gives an aura of timeless elegance, capable of enhancing every moment of the day. An ideal investment for those looking for an intense and refined essence with unique characteristics.
in stock
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Ambra Uomo 180 ml — Eau de Parfum
Acqua di Parma Ambra — Eau de Parfum for Men Warm, sophisticated amber. An elegant, noble masculine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, pink pepper Heart notes: geranium, sage, aromatic notes Base notes: ambergris, cedar, patchouli, musk, vetiver Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Men who appreciate refined amber fragrances with a noble character.
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Ambra Eau De Parfum 180ml
Acqua Di Parma Ambra Eau De Parfum 180ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 180 ml
Fragrance Note: Woody-Citrus
Concentrated Formula: 10-20% Perfume Oil Concentration
Compatible with Skincare Products from Acqua Di Parma Ambra

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Ambra Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Not recommended
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
Perfume smell gone in 10 mins no long lasting at all
5.0 out of 5 stars Wow….
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/06/2022
|
Amazing scent that’s easy on the snozzle and draws attention from the opposite gender….
Parfume!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/05/2021
|
Unusual smell, good appearance. Like it
With reviews from

Acqua di Parma Ambra Eau de Parfum 180 ml Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£179.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.85
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel