Abu Garcia Devil 902MH 20/60 Spin, Predator Rod

Manufacturer: Abu Garcia
from £46.94to £59.957 offersManufacturer: Abu Garcia
• 6 two-piece spinning rod models with casting weights from 2-10 g up to 20-60 g
• 2 casting rods with casting weights of 5-20 g and 10-30 g
• Durable carbon composite blank
• Lightweight, durable TS quality guides
• Rod Devil 902Mh 20/60 Spin: Material carbon fiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 902MH 20/60 Spin, Predator Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Allround Fishing,Classic Lightweight Carbon Spin Fishing Rod With Cork Handle - Freshwater and Saltwater, Unisex, Black, 2.74m | 20-60g B0070UE6M6
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Pure Fishing Devil Spinning Rod Abu Garcia 9ft 20-60g Medium Heavy Match Coarse Fishing 1216281
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Pure Fishing Devil Spinning Rod Abu Garcia 9ft 20-60g Medium Heavy Match Coarse Fishing 1216281
£46.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning Fishing Rod 7ft - 10ft / 2pc - All Models
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning - Fishing Rod 1216278
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Abu Garcia Devil Spin Rod 2 Piece Spinning Fishing Rods Cork Handle Salmon Trout
£49.99
£59.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Abu Garcia Devil Spinning Rod 9' 20-60g 1216281
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 two-piece spinning rod models with casting weights from 2-10 g up to 20-60 g
2 casting rods with casting weights of 5-20 g and 10-30 g
Durable carbon composite blank
Lightweight, durable TS quality guides
Rod Devil 902Mh 20/60 Spin: Material carbon fiber

Price History

1M
Abu Garcia Devil 902MH 20/60 Spin, Predator Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
fishing.mad
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel