4711 Remix Green Oasis Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Manufacturer: 4711
from £16.77to £22.004 offersManufacturer: 4711
• Fragrance family: floral-fruity
• Top note: lemon, dragon fruit, watermelon
• Heart note: plum, magnolia, aquatic accord, gardenia
• Base note: cedarwood, sandalwood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
4711 Remix Green Oasis Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4711 REMIX Green Oasis Eau de Cologne for Women 100ml - Fresh, Invigorating Fragrance with Lush Green Notes MW-749232-FBA
New in the mix: tangy lemon, exotic dragon fruit and juicy watermelon radiate refreshing energy. Happy, Loud & Fun - The extraordinary fragrance composition of 4711 Remix Green Oasis whisks you away to a green oasis full of adventure. A fragrance for the here and now - for the feeling of true joie de vivre! Summer has never been this good. A fruity, fresh fragrance that awakens a longing for adventure and a holiday feeling! Discover more: Sparkling Island, Exotic Paradise (grapefruit), Festival Vibes (orange blossom) and Urban Summer (lemon) are also available.
prodImage
£16.77
£21.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
4711 REMIX Green Oasis Eau de Cologne for Women 100ml - Fresh, Invigorating Fragrance with Lush Green Notes MW-749232-FBA
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
4711 Remix Green Oasis Eau de Cologne
4711 Remix Green Oasis Eau de Cologne, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
4711 Remix Green Oasis Eau de Cologne Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9450582114628_48938798317892
4711 Remix Green Oasis EDC Vape 4711 | Green Oasis is the most tropical fragrance of 4711 Remix, inspired by Bali, this fruity floral fragrance invites you to explore new places and experience new adventures. The top notes combine lemon with exotic dragon fruit and watermelon that immediately transport you to summer. At its heart we find magnolia and gardenia along with plums and aquatic accords and it closes with una base of cedarwood and sandalwood.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: floral-fruity
Top note: lemon, dragon fruit, watermelon
Heart note: plum, magnolia, aquatic accord, gardenia
Base note: cedarwood, sandalwood, musk

Price History

1M 3M
4711 Remix Green Oasis Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Luzern
prodImage
£16.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
perfume-click
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel