4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Manufacturer: 4711
from £14.75to £21.0011 offersManufacturer: 4711
• Fragrance notes: Grapefruit, yuzu, blood orange, magnolia, yellow freesia, orange blossom, sandalwood, smoky woods, musk
• Unisex fragrance
• Spray
• Fragrance intensity: fresh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
4711

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray Unisex 4011700748389
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£14.75
£17.70
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition EDC 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition EDC 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: Free
4711 REMIX Exotic Paradise Eau de Cologne for Women 100ml - Vibrant Fragrance with Tropical, Exotic Notes MW-748389-FBA
Bold citrusy, fruity notes of grapefruit, blood orange and yuzu paired with light floral accords and warm sensual nuances. A fresh, exotic fragrance to treat the senses. True to the motto "I AM MY PARADISE," you decide where it's headed. You decide how wild, crazy, and bubbly it will be – 4711 Remix Exotic Paradise accompanies you. A fresh, bold fragrance with sparkling power: The exotic notes of grapefruit take center stage. Not at all tame, but a real treat for the nose! The heart notes complement the fragrance with floral notes, adding variety – a summer bouquet of magnolia, yellow freesia, and orange blossom. Sandalwood, incense, and musk give the base notes their long-lasting appeal. 4711 Remix Cologne Exotic Paradise: experience the zesty freshness and vitality of an exotic paradise. Discover more: 4711 Remix Cologne Green Oasis, Sparkling Island, Festival Vibes (orange blossom) and Urban Summer (lemon) are also available.
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
4711 REMIX Exotic Paradise Eau de Cologne for Women 100ml - Vibrant Fragrance with Tropical, Exotic Notes MW-748389-FBA
prodImage
£16.79
£21.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
4711 Unisex Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Eau de 100ml - Orange - One Size 27c45931-a8a3-483d-8f2c-72e0e072d5b4
Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition, launched in 2022, is a fragrance for both Men and women by 4711. This is perfect for Spring and Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Created by Delphine Lebeau, this fragrance contains top notes of Blood Orange, Grapefruit and Yuzu. Middle notes of this are Magnolia, Orange Blossom and Yellow Freesia with base notes of Incense, Musk and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.84
£19.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
4711 Remix Grapefruit Cologne Spray 100ml shopify_IT_10056338309400_51611327660312
4711 is one of the most renowned brands globally, promoted by the German company Maurer & Wirtz. For over 225 years, the legendary cologne 4711 has been synonymous with sensuality, emotions, and the most special moments in life. In addition to the classic original, there are distinct segments that include other successful innovations. Among these is Remix Cologne Grapefruit, rich in heritage but with a modern twist.| The fragrance pyramid of 4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit by Maurer & Wirtz: | Top notes are infused with grapefruit and blood orange juice. An explosive citrus duo is harmoniously united by yuzu with its hints of lime and bergamot for una full feeling of summer momentum.| Heart notes transport you definitively to an exotic paradise. There, magnolia blooms among fleur d'orange and yellow freesia, creating an atmosphere of a blooming spring garden.| Base notes are delightfully carefree. In una calm and relaxing base, there is room for velvety-creamy sandalwood, smoky incense, and exciting musk, perfectly completing the elixir of exoticism.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex ORO-10046389-SG
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex 10046389-SG
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Unisex EDC 100ml With Fragrance Gift 10046389#FG
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Unisex EDC 100ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Unisex EDC 100ml Fragrance 10046389
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Edition Unisex EDC 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
MAURER & WIRTZ 4711 REMIX COLOGNE GRAPEFRUIT EAU DE COLOGNE 100ML SPRAY
MAURER & WIRTZ 4711 REMIX COLOGNE GRAPEFRUIT EAU DE COLOGNE 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Grapefruit, yuzu, blood orange, magnolia, yellow freesia, orange blossom, sandalwood, smoky woods, musk
Unisex fragrance
Spray
Fragrance intensity: fresh

Price History

1M 3M
4711 Remix Cologne Grapefruit Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: £2.95
branded.household
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel