4711 Floral Collection Jasmine Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Manufacturer: 4711
from £17.99to £23.006 offersManufacturer: 4711
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: white jasmine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
4711

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray Womens Floral 4011700757039
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray Womens Floral, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine 100ml Eau de Cologne Spray | New & Sealed
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine 100ml Eau de Cologne Spray | New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine Eau de Cologne for Women 100ml - Delicate Fragrance with Soft Jasmine Floral Notes 4711floral002
Sensual – graceful – tantalising: Enjoy the soft scent of jasmine exuding its elegant nectar Citrusy fresh top notes of bergamot and gentle hints of tea Rounded flowery fragrance that beguiles and exudes femininity Discover more: 4711 Floral Collection MAGNOLIA and 4711 Floral Collection ROSE are also available.
prodImage
£19.79
£22.24
Shipping: £2.45
with shipping: £2.45
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine Eau de Cologne for Women 100ml - Delicate Fragrance with Soft Jasmine Floral Notes MBF-W677758
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine EdC - 100 ml shopify_IT_9501017342276_49077880717636
Jasmine Floral Collection EDC Vapo 4711 | The house 4711 reinvents its iconic Eau de Colonia with una new line of fragrances inspired by the most special flowers, feminizing it without losing its citrus connotations so characteristic of the company. The original Eau de Cologne Jasmine is a tribute toaroma sweet jasmine flower. The opening of the fragrance is una A combination of acidic bergamot and the softness of tea, complemented by jasmine blossom at the heart of the fragrance, providing freshness and floral sensuality. Finally, its base is a woody touch of cedar, tonka bean, and musk, which round out the fragrance and make it longer-lasting.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine EDC U 100 ml shopify_IT_9979791966488_51270283559192
4711 Original Eau de Cologne Jasmine by Maurer & Wirtz enhances the determination and unwavering willpower of those who choose to wear it. Una A pulsating and luminous fragrance that captivates from the very first breath and immediately awakens the desire to move towards the search for one's happiness. It emphasizes style, charisma, and allure thanks to skillfully blended notes that enhance each other. Launched in 2019, it belongs to the Unisex Amber Floral group and was created by perfumer Alexandra Kalle. It initially reveals itself with exciting citrus notes of bergamot and exotic tea verde, which provide an immediate sense of well-being. The heart note excites every fiber of the soul with the sweetness of jasmine flowers and the delightful nuances of neroli, preceding una the enveloping final trail that intertwines sensual musk, resinous accents of cedarwood, and chocolaty nuances of tonka bean. |
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: white jasmine
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
4711 Floral Collection Jasmine Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Escentual
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: £2.45
Maznun Ltd
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel