3P Technik Rainwater Storage Noblesse 275 l

Manufacturer: 3P Technik
3P Technik Rainwater Storage Noblesse 275 l
from £299.95to £341.992 offersManufacturer: 3P Technik
• Rain barrel
• Capacity in Litres: 300 L
• Accessories: Lid with child safety lock
• Diameter: 78 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3P Technik Rainwater Storage Noblesse 275 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3P Technik UK Ltd 275L Noblesse Decorative Water Butt in Charcoal
275L Noblesse Decorative Water Butt in Charcoal, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Butts
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
3P Technik Ltd 275L Noblesse Decorative Water Butt, Rainwater Collector - Charcoal
If you need some garden ideas, this 275L Noblesse Decorative Water Butt in Charcoal will add a touch of class to your outdoor space and includes a...
prodImage
£341.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Accessories: Lid with child safety lock
Capacity in Litres
300 L
Dimensions
Diameter:78 Centimetre
Dimensions:H120 Centimetre

Price History

1M
3P Technik Rainwater Storage Noblesse 275 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
3P Technik Rainwater Storage Noblesse 275 l
originalorganics
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel