3INA The Stick Highlighter
- Multitasking stick: lipstick, blush, and eyeshadow in one
- Contains hyaluronic acid beads for a non-drying formula
- Available in 8 creamy, easy-to-blend shades
- Safe and cruelty-free, for healthy-looking skin in seconds
Price History
1M 3M
3INA The Stick Highlighter
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
3INA MAKEUP The No-Rules Stick 362 For Cheeks Blush Lips & Eyes 5g - NEW The No-Rules Stick 362
3INA MAKEUP The No-Rules Stick 362 For Cheeks Blush Lips & Eyes 5g - NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher

£9.50
£12.60
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Lowest total price
3INA MAKEUP The No-Rules Stick 362 For Cheeks, Lips & Eyes 5g Brand New In Box
3INA MAKEUP The No-Rules Stick 362 For Cheeks, Lips & Eyes 5g Brand New In Box, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher

£9.95
Shipping: Free
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 318 - Coral Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - Vegan - Cruelty Free B09ZCZZ5CD
3 IN 1: our creamy stick works as an eyeshadow, a lipstick and a blush to colour, contour and highlight your cheeks, eyes and lips. Get the trendy soft, natural, glowy and monochromatic look! HYALURONIC ACID: this blush stick contains hyaluronic acid spheres for a smooth application and a natural radiance skin. It is formulated with natural ingredients that won't dry out your skin. EASY-TO-BLEND: pick your favourite cream blusher from our colour range, from pink or peach to vivid reds. This lightweight formula blends and builds to get an intense eye, lips and cheeks look. SOFT-TOUCH COLOUR CODED PACKAGING: a design masterpiece that comes with a space on the base to store your 3INA Mini Blender. The easiest way to lift and brighten your make-up look on the go. SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make up and beauty products that are safe to use and have a conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and has not been tested on animals.

£10.91
£15.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 244 - Red Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - Vegan - Cruelty Free B09ZDBDDM8

£11.03
£15.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 503 - Nude Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - OPC-PD9HN5G-NEW
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 503 - Nude Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a...

£13.99
Shipping: Free
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 244 - Red Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - OPC-PD7657S-NEW
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 244 - Red Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural...

£17.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 369 - Brown pink Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - Vegan - Cruelty Free B09ZD4G8B2

£11.75
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 503 - Nude Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - Vegan - Cruelty Free B09ZDHPKTW

£13.73
£18.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick Highlighter 312 - Highlighter Stick Rose gold for Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid B0BYH77PDW
3 IN 1 MULTITASKER: Radiant highlighter stick that works as an eyeshadow and a highlighter to contour and highlight your cheeks, eyes and lips. Perfect on-the-go product to elevate your makeup glow! PERFECT TO LAYER: Our stick highlighter has the perfect lightweight formula that is buildable and easy to layer over makeup or bare skin. Get the trendy soft, natural, glow! EASY TO BLEND FORMULA: Whether you are a beginner or a makeup expert, this creamy highlighter stick is easy to apply and blend on the skin either with foundation or on bare skin. Just swipe and pat! MADE FOR EVERYONE: Its universal, translucent rose gold shade is designed to suit all skin tones and beautifully boosts any complexion. Combine it with our virals The No-Rules blushes. SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make up and beauty products that are safe to use and have a conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and has not been tested on animals.

£14.88
£19.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 362 - Pink Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - Vegan - Cruelty Free B09ZDJY3KH

£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick 423 - Lilac Blush Stick Matte for Sensitive Eyes Lips & Cheeks with Hyaluronic Acid - Cream Blush for a Natural Finish - Vegan - Cruelty Free B09ZDKYB2W

£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No-Rules Bling Stick - Highlighter Stick - 3 in 1: Eyes, Lips & Cheeks, With Iridescent Pearls, Face & Body B0BYGPZDG2
3-IN-1 HIGHLIGHTER STICK: The No-Rules Bling Stick delivers instant sparkle to your eyes, lips, cheeks—or even your body. Use it to top up any look with buildable shimmer. Your Bling, your rules! EASY TO BLEND: This creamy water-based formula glides smoothly onto skin and blends easily with fingers or brushes. Ideal for quick application and sparkle on-the-go. UNIVERSAL SPARKLY SHADE: Infused with iridescent pearls, this sparkle stick flatters all skin tones. Layer it for subtle radiance or full-on sparkle across face and body. LIMITED EDITION: This product is part of our exclusive Holiday 2025 collection and is only available for a limited time. All our products are vegan, cruelty-free and made in Europe. SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make up and beauty products that are safe to use and have a conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and has not been tested on animals.

£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick Highlighter 312 - Rose Gold Tone Pen Highlighter - for Eyes Lips Cheeks - Highlighter Makeup Stick for Natural and OPC-PMX9R5B-NEW
3INA MAKEUP - The No - Rules Stick Highlighter 312 - Rose Gold Tone Pen Highlighter - for Eyes Lips Cheeks - Highlighter Makeup Stick for Natural...

£19.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Multitasking stick: lipstick, blush, and eyeshadow in one |
| Contains hyaluronic acid beads for a non-drying formula |
| Available in 8 creamy, easy-to-blend shades |
| Safe and cruelty-free, for healthy-looking skin in seconds |
Price History
1M 3M
3INA The Stick Highlighter
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products