3INA The Longwear Lipstick

Manufacturer: 3INA
from £3.70to £13.4027 offersManufacturer: 3INA
• 3INA MAKEUP The Longwear Lipstick
• Content: 6ml
• Wear time of up to 12 hours without smudging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3INA The Longwear Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3INA MAKEUP - Vegan - Cruelty Free - The Longwear Lipstick 396 - Dark purple - Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick - Highly Pigmented - Intense Colours - Fast Drying Formula - Wand Applicator - Matte B085BZM8SK
SENSATIONAL SUPERSTAY PIGMENT: No more fading, bleeding, creasing or cracking! Our long lasting, fast drying liquid lipstick won't smudge or peel so your lips will pop all day and night LIGHTWEIGHT & CREAMY TEXTURE: This longwearing, creamy formula won't dry out your lips. With a powerful mix of natural vegetable oils, this velvet liquid lip color glides on effortlessly VIBRANT COLOR FOR ALL: Lush pigments that anyone can wear! In different shades from bold to subtle, our lip colors are formulated to suit every skin tone. We also have matching lip pencils! EASY, MESS-FREE APPLICATION: Get a precise finish on your lips with our new doe-foot applicator. Our liquid lipstick is easier to apply and dries matte. It won't rub off on your coffee cup SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make up and beauty products that are safe to use and have a conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and has not been tested on animals.
prodImage
£3.70
£8.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 250 - Dark pink red Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BFCKPZ
SENSATIONAL SUPERSTAY PIGMENT: No more fading, bleeding, or cracking! Our fast drying, smudge-proof liquid lipstick won't peel so your lips will pop all day. A staple for your make-up bag! LIGHTWEIGHT: longwear creamy formula that won't dry out your lips. Our lipsticks are enriched with a powerful mix of natural vegetable oils and hyaluronic acid. Say hi to fuller and lusher lips! VIBRANT COLOUR: our liquid lipsticks have a high coverage ink with intense colours from a perfect nude, a sexy red to a sophisticated black. Also, mix and match with our The Automatic Lip Pencil. PRECISION APPLICATION: Get a precise finish on your lips with our new doe-foot applicator. Shake it before every use to obtain a saturated colour in a swipe. It won't rub off on your coffee cup! SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make-up and beauty products that are safe to use and with conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and non-animal tested. Made in Europe.
prodImage
£7.68
£12.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 226 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 226 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 244 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 244 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
3ina MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 334 Vivid pink Long Lasting Matte with Hyaluronic Acid to Moisturise Lips Highly Pigted Liquid Vegan Cruelty Free, 8.2 grams, Pack of 1 7G-5IY1-T1VD
prodImage
£8.56
£13.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3ina MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 334 Vivid pink Long Lasting Matte with Hyaluronic Acid to Moisturise Lips Highly Pigted Liquid Vegan Cruelty Free, 8.2 grams, Pack of 1 NJ-5TI0-IH1E
prodImage
£8.56
£13.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 257 - Powder pink Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BF15KW
prodImage
£8.11
£12.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 385 - Burgundy Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BFN9TN
prodImage
£8.30
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 503 - Nude Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BH7YY3
prodImage
£8.37
£12.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 114 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 114 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 385 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB Sealed FREEPOST
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 385 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB Sealed FREEPOST, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 261 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 261 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB FREEPOST, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 254 - Dark pink nude Long Lasting - Matte Liquid with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BBB53M
prodImage
£8.75
£13.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3ina MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 334 Vivid pink Long Lasting Matte with Hyaluronic Acid to Moisturise Lips Highly Pigted Liquid Vegan Cruelty Free, 8.2 grams, Pack of 1 7G-5IY1-T1VD
prodImage
£9.14
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3ina MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 334 Vivid pink Long Lasting Matte with Hyaluronic Acid to Moisturise Lips Highly Pigted Liquid Vegan Cruelty Free, 8.2 grams, Pack of 1 NJ-5TI0-IH1E
prodImage
£9.14
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 276 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB Sealed FREEPOST
3INA The Longwear Lipstick Shade 276 Liquid Lipstick Vegan BNIB Sealed FREEPOST, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 276 - Shiny Brown Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BHGGBR
prodImage
£10.65
£15.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 261 - Dark nude Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BDWRPF
prodImage
£11.28
£15.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 270 - Dark red Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BC8W1R
prodImage
£11.46
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 114 - Light brown Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BDLBNX
prodImage
£12.05
£16.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 444 - Lilac Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BCD4ZZ
prodImage
£12.65
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 900 - Black Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4B9XW2K
prodImage
£12.89
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 362 - Pink Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BCRGN8
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3NIA 2 3INA Make Up 276 The Longwear Lipstick Vegan Sienna Red 2x 6ml 0.2 Fl Oz
2 3INA Make Up 276 The Longwear Lipstick Vegan Sienna Red 2x 6ml 0.2 Fl Oz, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 244 - Red Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BC6PYN
prodImage
£13.31
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 320 - Orange Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4BH4LZP
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The Longwear Lipstick 226 - Coral Long Lasting Lipstick - Matte Liquid Lipstick with Hyaluronic Acid B0B4B9P2LH
prodImage
£13.40
£17.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
3INA MAKEUP The Longwear Lipstick
Content: 6ml
Wear time of up to 12 hours without smudging

Price History

1M 3M
3INA The Longwear Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.68
Shipping: £4.49
wiganmarket
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
wiganmarket
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel