3INA The 24h Eye Stick

Price History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Eyeshadow
• Waterproof: Yes
• In pen form
• Creamy formula
• 24-hour hold
• Contents: 1.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3INA The 24h Eye Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3INA MAKEUP - The 24H Eye Stick 390 - Dark plum Creamy Eyeshadow Stick - Multitaskig Waterproof Eyeshadow - Matte & Shimmer B0BYH4ZP6T
CREAMY: formula that glides onto the eyelid smoothly for easy, instant application. Eyeshadow with weightless feel for going from a basic look to a fearless one. Your make-up, your rules! HIGHLY PIGMENTED SHADES: choose your eyeshadow stick from our wide range of matte, shimmer, glitter and metallic finishes. From natural to intense shades, there's a shade to suit all eye shapes! 24H WATERPROOF: our creamy eyeshadow sets instantly and is certified to last 24 hours without budging, fading or smudging. Our eyeshadow stick contains a built-in sharpener on the bottom! VERSATILE: the definitive multitasking eyeshadow! It can be applied all over the eyelid as an eyeshadow, a bold eyeliner or onto the waterline. Combine it with our The Color Mascara! SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make up and beauty products that are safe to use and have a conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and has not been tested on animals.
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24H Eye Stick 751 - Apple green Creamy Eyeshadow Stick - Multitaskig Waterproof Eyeshadow - Matte & Shimmer B0BYH93YD6
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24H Eye Stick 822 - Sky blue Creamy Eyeshadow Stick - Multitaskig Waterproof Eyeshadow - Matte & Shimmer B0BYGZ8DK3
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24h Eye Stick 503 - Rose nude Creamy Eyeshadow Stick - Multitaskig Waterproof Eyeshadow - Matte & Shimmer B0BYGW35BY
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA - The 24h Eye Stick 503 - Nude - Creamy Eyeshadow Stick B0BYGW35BY
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA - The 24H Eye Stick 945 - Silver - Creamy Eyeshadow Stick B09ZD2CTP4
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA - The 24H Eye Stick 137 - Honey yellow - Creamy Eyeshadow Stick B09ZDQN4Y9
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
The 24H Eye Stick - 848 Light blue by 3INA for Women - 0.049 oz Eye Shadow OPC-PDYC872-NEW
...
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: Free
The 24H Eye Stick - 769 Olive green by 3INA for Women - 0.049 oz Eye Shadow OPC-PDYC86Y-NEW
...
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
The 24H Eye Stick - 791 Aquamarine by 3INA for Women - 0.049 oz Eye Shadow OPC-PDYC86Z-NEW
...
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
The 24H Eye Stick - 270 Dark red by 3INA for Women - 0.049 oz Eye Shadow OPC-PDYC86P-NEW
...
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
3INA MAKEUP - The 24H Eye Stick 791 - 1 count (Pack of 1), 791 - Aquamarine 0
3INA MAKEUP - The 24H Eye Stick 791 - 1 count (Pack of 1), 791 - Aquamarine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
The 24H Eye Stick - 963 Taupe by 3INA for Women - 0.049 oz Eye Shadow OPC-PDYC87F-NEW
...
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:1.4 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Eyeshadow
Waterproof:Yes
In pen form
Creamy formula
24-hour hold

Price History

1M 3M
3INA The 24h Eye Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.84
Shipping: £4.49
wiganmarket
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
wiganmarket
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel