3INA The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil

Price History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Eyebrow Pencil
• Waterproof: Yes
• 24-hour hold
• Vegan
• Contents: 0.28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3INA The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
3INA MAKEUP - The 24H Automatic Eyebrow Pencil 554 - Caramel - 24H Longwearing Waterproof Formula with Built-In Sharpener - Fuller Looking Brows - Precise Tip - Vegan - Cruelty Free B08FN4N6F6
DEFINE AND FILL YOUR EYEBROWS: The 24H Automatic Eyebrow Pencil will allow you to define your brows with the highest precision pencil. It´s 24H long-wearing and waterproof formula CREAMY TEXTURE: This pencil has the perfect formula to defines, fills and gives color to the eyebrows providing them a perfect shape and stays all day and night intact! THE PERFECT PARTNER: This pencil makes a light and precise stroke due to its retractable, pencil-shaped packaging. Contains a pencil sharpener at the end of the pencil to keep the tip sharp. SUPER EASY APPLICATION: Brush your eyebrows with The Eyebrow Mascara to create the perfect base.Apply with short strokes in same direction the hair growthsand blend well to fill-in any gaps. SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make up and beauty products that are safe to use and have a conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and has not been tested on animals.
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil 521 - Ginger blonde Longwear & Waterproof with Built-In Sharpener - Precise B0BYHFQXL7
24H LONGWEAR: This retractable eyebrow pencil delivers up to 24 hours of waterproof, smudge-resistant wear. Stays in place all day with zero flaking, fading, or transferring. WATERPROOF FORMULA: Waterproof and sweat-proof formula with an ultra-fine tip for clean, hair-like strokes. Glides on smoothly and stays put through humidity, heat, and long days—no touch-ups needed. SOFT, NATURAL PIGMENTATION: This eyebrow pencil comes in 5 different shades to adapt to your eyebrows. Their soft pigmentation gives your brows a natural, flawless finish. BUILT-IN BRUSH: Forget extra tools! This retractable eyebrow pencil includes a built-in brush so you can line, fill and blend on the go. Flawless brows, from day to night. SAFE & CRUELTY FREE: 3INA gives you the chance to own make up and beauty products that are safe to use and have a conscience. Our products are vegan, paraben free and has not been tested on animals.
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil 550 - Light brown Longwear & Waterproof with Built-In Sharpener - Precise Tip B0BYH4GQQ8
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil 575 - Classic brown Longwear & Waterproof with Built-In Sharpener B0BYH9KYK8
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil 560 - Ash brown Longwear & Waterproof with Built-In Sharpener - Precise Tip B0BYH72MR1
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil 579 - Dark brunette Longwear & Waterproof with Built-In Sharpener - Precise Tip B0BYH28F6V
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3INA MAKEUP - The 24H Automatic Eyebrow Pencil 521 - Ginger - 24H Longwearing Waterproof Formula with Built-In Sharpener - Fuller Looking Brows - Precise Tip B0BYGQ6KPH
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:0.28 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Eyebrow Pencil
Waterproof:Yes
24-hour hold
Vegan

Price History

1M 3M
3INA The 24h Automatic Eyebrow Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel