WMF Lono Raclette 8

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Lono Raclette 8
from £177.99to £186.392 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Raclette
• Power: 1,500 W
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Number of Pans: 8
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Reversible cast plate
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Lono Raclette 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF CE Lono Raclette, Multi-Colour PD-4211129116497
As a German brand WMF is known for its versatile stylish range of products and reliability in quality and finish. 1 x WMF LONO raclette Multicoloured
prodImage
£177.99
£186.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
WMF CE Lono Raclette, Multi-Colour AMZ_103.32_193.99_1_PP_20911
As a German brand WMF is known for its versatile stylish range of products and reliability in quality and finish. 1 x WMF LONO raclette Multicoloured
prodImage
£186.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:1,500 W
Temperature Control:Graduated
Other
Reversible cast plate
Dishwasher safe
Properties
Number of Pans:8
Non-Stick Coating:Yes

Price History

1M
WMF Lono Raclette 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Lono Contact Grill 2in1
£188.99
WMF Lono Contact Grill 2in1Compare 1 Prices
WMF Lono (61.3024.5128)
£199.99
WMF Lono (61.3024.5128)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Sandwich Toaster
£114.99
WMF Lono Sandwich ToasterCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Raclette 8
Semantic UK
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: £9.00
PhutureTech
prodImage
£186.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel