Wella SP Balance Scalp Mask 200 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Intensive treatment for sensitive scalp
- Soothes itching and strengthens the protective barrier
- Additional care effect for the hair
- Content: 200 ml
- Suitable for sensitive scalp
Price History
1M
Wella SP Balance Scalp Mask 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella SP Balance Scalp Mask - Hair - 200ml shopify_IT_9751433543960_50188336726296
The Mask Wella SP Balance Scalp 200 ml a professional treatment specifically formulated for sensitive and irritated scalps. Thanks to its delicate and nourishing texture, it restores the skin's natural balance, promoting an immediate and long-lasting soothing effect. Enriched with selected ingredients, it helps strengthen the roots and stimulates microcirculation, supporting the health of the scalp and the growth of stronger, more vital hair. Ideal for those who want effective relief from itching and discomfort, this mask improves the general quality of the hair, making it soft, silky and visibly regenerated. An indispensable product for complete and professional care, designed to take care of the specific needs of the scalp.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Mask SP Balance Scalp - Hair volume 200ml shopify_IT_10041808945432_51576728912152
The SP Balance Scalp Mask by Wella Professional is a una gentle and regenerating mask for the scalp, formulated to rebalance and soothe sensitive or irritated skin. Thanks to its purifying and moisturizing ingredients, it helps maintain a healthy environment, preventing dryness and discomfort. The creamy texture ensures a comfortable application and deep action, leaving una a feeling of freshness and well-being. Ideal for those seeking a professional treatment dedicated to scalp wellness.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Balance Scalp Mask - Hair - 200ml shopify_IT_9585730224452_49297996677444
Wella SP Mask Balance Scalp 200ml is a specific treatment designed for the wellbeing of the scalp and hair care. Formulated with nourishing and gentle ingredients, it helps rebalance the skin microflora, reducing irritation and discomfort. The rich and creamy texture ensures comfortable application and optimal absorption. This product promotes a healthy scalp environment, which is essential for stronger, more vital, and shinier hair. Ideal for chi seeking a soothing action combined with effective hydration, Wella SP Balance Scalp is perfect for every type of scalp, even the most sensitive. A professional treatment with proven effectiveness to keep hair healthy and well-groomed day after day.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella professional Mask SP Balance Scalp for Hair 200ml shopify_IT_10039514562840_51571678871832
SP Balance Scalp Mask by Wella Professional is a una specific scalp mask, formulated to purify and rebalance, ensuring a gentle yet effective action. Thanks to its selected ingredients, it helps soothe irritations and provide freshness, promoting a healthy environment for hair growth. The creamy texture ensures a pleasant and nourishing application. Ideal for those seeking a professional treatment that combines well-being and hair health, keeping the scalp balanced and hydrated.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals SP Balance Scalp Mask 200 ml shopify_IT_9980022718744_51271487947032
Wella Professionals SP Balance Scalp Mask is a regenerating 200 ml treatment specifically formulated to cleanse and purify the scalp. Thanks to its delicate and balanced formula, it helps rebalance the skin’s ecosystem, soothing itching and irritation, promoting una lasting feeling of freshness and wellbeing. Ideal for those who want to prepare the scalp to receive subsequent treatments, it improves hair health from the roots, giving it strength and vitality. Perfect for una professional routine and visible results.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Intensive treatment for sensitive scalp |
| Soothes itching and strengthens the protective barrier |
| Additional care effect for the hair |
| Content: 200 ml |
| Suitable for sensitive scalp |
Price History
1M
Wella SP Balance Scalp Mask 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products