TRW brake drum Seat, VW DB4260

Manufacturer: VW
TRW brake drum Seat, VW DB4260
from £60.15to £133.8412 offersManufacturer: VW
• Trw Brake Drum Rear Axle (DB4260)
• Drum Diameter: 200
• Max. Brake Drum Out-of-Round: 201.5
• Brake Drum Inner Height: 51
• Number of Holes: 4
• Bolt Circle Diameter: 100
• OEM Numbers: VW: 6X0609617A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW brake drum Seat, VW DB4260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits TRW DB4260 BRAKE DRUM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Fits TRW DB4260 DRUM HAM. 1.1/1.4/1.7 SDI INTERNAL 200MM ⭐UK Stock⭐
£63.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.88 / Unit
More offers
Fits TRW DB4260 Brake drum DB4260 As part of ZF Aftermarket, every TR ⭐UK Stock⭐
£74.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.86 / Unit
✅Fits TRW DB4260 Brake drum DB4260 As part of ZF Aftermarket, every ⭐UK Seller⭐
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.90 / Unit
TRW 2x New Brake Drum for CHERY SEAT VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A160,POLO,COWIN,AROSA DB4260
£104.19
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Drum for CHERY SEAT VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A160,POLO,COWIN,AROSA DB4260
£104.19
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Drum for CHERY SEAT VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A160,POLO,COWIN,AROSA,JETTA DB4260
£104.19
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Drum for VW (SVW) VW (FAW) VW SEAT CHERY:AMULET,LUPO I,COWIN 2, DB4260
£105.09
Shipping: Free
TRW X2 PCS BRAKE DRUM DB4260
£106.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS FITS SEAT AROSA 1.0 BRAKE DRUM DB4260 TRW
£106.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS BRAKE DRUM DB4260 TRW MOTO I
£117.00
Shipping: Free
TRW MOTO BRAKE DRUM REAR FITS CHERY COWIN SEAT AROSA CORDOBA CORDOBA VARIO CORDOBA DB4260
£133.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trw Brake Drum Rear Axle (DB4260)
Drum Diameter: 200
Max. Brake Drum Out-of-Round: 201.5
Brake Drum Inner Height: 51
Number of Holes: 4
Bolt Circle Diameter: 100
OEM Numbers: VW: 6X0609617A

Price History

1M
TRW brake drum Seat, VW DB4260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel