VOLTCRAFT VOLTAGE CONVERTER 12-24 V
Manufacturer: Voltcraft
- Converter for operating 24 V devices on a 12 V vehicle electrical system
- Power: 10 A, 240 W
- Power supply type: Indoor
- Input voltage: 12 V
- Output voltage: 24 V
Price History
1M
VOLTCRAFT VOLTAGE CONVERTER 12-24 V
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Voltcraft
Popular Products

VARTA 431
£9.99

VARTA Lithium CRP-2P
£6.89
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VOLTCRAFT 12/10 240W In Car Charger DC/DC Converter 24VDC 10A 2239
£151.72
Shipping: Free
VOLTCRAFT 12/10 240W In Car Charger DC/DC Converter 24VDC 10A 2239
£224.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Converter for operating 24 V devices on a 12 V vehicle electrical system |
| Power: 10 A, 240 W |
| Power supply type: Indoor |
| Input voltage: 12 V |
| Output voltage: 24 V |
Price History
1M
VOLTCRAFT VOLTAGE CONVERTER 12-24 V
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products