Varta CR 1632 Lithium Button Cell (3V)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta CR 1632 Lithium Button Cell (3V)
from £3.79to £37.9622 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Varta 123A Photo Lithium Battery with 3.0V and 1430 mAh Capacity
• Dimensions: Height 34.5 mm, Diameter 17 mm
• Lithium technology for high performance and reliable results in any situation
• Contains no lead, mercury, or cadmium
• Suitable for high-tech cameras and flashes
• Varta CR1632 Button Cell with 3.0V and 140 mAh Capacity
• Dimensions: Height 3.2 mm, Diameter 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta CR 1632 Lithium Button Cell (3V)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£3.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.79 / Unit
1x VARTA CR1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£4.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.14 / Unit
More offers
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£5.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.94 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£7.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.46 / Unit
4x VARTA CR1632 Batteries High Quality Lithium Cell 3V DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£8.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.18 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£9.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.20 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£10.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.84 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£12.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.33 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£13.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.88 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£15.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.60 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£17.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.34 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£19.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.08 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.88 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£22.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.76 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£24.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.57 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.30 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.08 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.78 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.45 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.48 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£35.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.44 / Unit
VARTA CR1632 1632 High Quality Lithium Cell 3V Battery DL1632 *EXPIRY 07/2035* 6632101401
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.96 / Unit
Product Details
Varta 123A Photo Lithium Battery with 3.0V and 1430 mAh Capacity
Dimensions: Height 34.5 mm, Diameter 17 mm
Lithium technology for high performance and reliable results in any situation
Contains no lead, mercury, or cadmium
Suitable for high-tech cameras and flashes
Varta CR1632 Button Cell with 3.0V and 140 mAh Capacity
Dimensions: Height 3.2 mm, Diameter 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Varta CR 1632 Lithium Button Cell (3V)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel