UNOLD Thermal storage plate Elena (58845)

Manufacturer: UNOLD
UNOLD Thermal storage plate Elena (58845)
from £83.991 offerManufacturer: UNOLD
• Wireless warming plate with ceramic heat storage
• Power of 1100 watts
• Rechargeable with only 5 minutes of heating time
• Keeps food warm for up to 1 hour after heating
• Suitable for extended warming with plugged-in cable
• Large warming surface of 40 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UNOLD Thermal storage plate Elena (58845)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unold Food Warmer Elena 58845 – Cordless Electric Hotplate with Ceramic Heat Storage – Heats in 5 Minutes – Keeps Food Warm for 1 Hour – 40 x 20 cm Surface – 1100W – Stainless Steel Design PD-4011689588457
CORDLESS HEAT STORAGE FOR HOT FOOD – Say goodbye to cold food and tangled cables! The Unold Elena Food Warmer features a wireless hotplate with ceramic heat storage, allowing you to place it on your table without trailing cables waiting to be pulled or tripped over — perfect for dining tables and party buffets. FAST HEATING & LONG-LASTING WARMTH – With an impressive 1100W power, the Unold Elena buffet server heats up in just 5 minutes and keeps food warm for up to 1 hour unplugged. Need longer warming? Simply plug it in to maintain heat for extended periods. SPACIOUS & STYLISH DESIGN – Designed with elegance in mind, the stainless steel finish enhances any buffet or dinner setting. The large warming surface (40 x 20 cm) provides ample space to keep multiple foods at the perfect serving temperature. SAFE & EASY TO USE – Featuring overheating protection and a function indicator light, the Unold Elena ensures safe operation. Its compact, cordless design makes handling effortless, while the 1m charging cable offers additional flexibility when needed. PERFECT FOR DINNERS & SPECIAL OCCASIONS – Whether hosting a dinner party or serving food buffet-style, this versatile hotplate ensures your dishes stay warm and ready to enjoy. Serve every meal as if it just came out of the kitchen!, Weight: 6.7020527648 Pounds
prodImage
£83.99
£92.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Wireless warming plate with ceramic heat storage
Power of 1100 watts
Rechargeable with only 5 minutes of heating time
Keeps food warm for up to 1 hour after heating
Suitable for extended warming with plugged-in cable
Large warming surface of 40 x 20 cm

Price History

1M
UNOLD Thermal storage plate Elena (58845)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UNOLD

UNOLD Profi Plus (48880)
£359.99
UNOLD Profi Plus (48880)Compare 3 Prices
UNOLD Exclusive (48872)
£369.99
UNOLD Exclusive (48872)Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD 48855
£69.99
UNOLD 48855Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Gusto (48845)
£259.99
UNOLD Gusto (48845)Compare 2 Prices
UNOLD Curve Silver (78866)
£100.99
UNOLD Curve Silver (78866)Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)
£285.28
UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)Compare 2 Prices
UNOLD ESGE M122S (90310)
£175.99
UNOLD ESGE M122S (90310)Compare 2 Prices
UNOLD 78826
£151.99
UNOLD 78826Compare 1 Prices
UNOLD Thermal storage plate Elena (58845)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel