Thetford Discharge Pipe C2 Left Discharge Pipe C2 Left

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford Discharge Pipe C2 Left Discharge Pipe C2 Left
from £28.50to £33.494 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Left discharge pipe for Thetford Cassette C2, C3, C4
• Spare part number 21370
• Easy assembly and handling
• Compatible with various Thetford models
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thetford Discharge Pipe C2 Left Discharge Pipe C2 Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gen Thetford Toilet Drain Tube Models C2,&4 Left Side - 21370 Same Day Despatch
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Thetford Cassette Drain Tube Left Hand 21370
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thetford Cassette Toilet C2 & C4 range Drain Tube (Left Hand) - Part 21370
£30.28
Shipping: Free
Thetford Cassette Drain Tube C2 and C4 - 21370 Left Hand
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Left discharge pipe for Thetford Cassette C2, C3, C4
Spare part number 21370
Easy assembly and handling
Compatible with various Thetford models
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Thetford Discharge Pipe C2 Left Discharge Pipe C2 Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel