Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD
Manufacturer: Technaxx
Camcorder • Video system: HD Video • Hard Drive Capacity: 32 MB • Resolution: 1.280 px x 720 px • Recording Format: HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9) • Effective Pixels: 3 MP • Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card • Number of memory card slots: 1 • Internal Storage: 32 MB • Connections: USB Mini • Dimensions: W145 mm x H70 mm x D47 mm • Weight: 57 g
Price History
1M
Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Technaxx
Popular Products
54 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Unbranded WiFi Smart Glasses HD 1080P Camera Sunglasses with Audio, 64GB Video Recording for Sports
£106.63
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Smart Sunglasses With Camera,HD 1080P Video Glasses With Polarized Lenses For Outdoor Sports And Travel, Good Quality, Good Quality, Good Quality
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Smart Glasses with Camera 1200P HD Video Recording UV400 POV Sunglasses RealTime Translation 32GB
£106.92
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Smart Video Recording Sunglasses 90 Angle 4K Full HD Mini Camera Glasses Compatible With Driving Cycling Riding
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Unbranded HD1080P Camera Sunglasses with Polarized Lenses for Sports and Outdoor Video Recording
£111.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded POV Camera Glasses 4K HD Video Capture Sports Sunglasses with Camera for Cycling Hiking
£111.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded POV Camera Sunglasses 4K Ultra HD with Builtin Video Stabilization for Cycling and Hiking
£111.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Baseball Sunglasses with Camera 4K HD Video Hands Sports Glasses Ice Blue for Cycling Hiking
£111.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Smart Camera Glasses 1080p HD POV Recording Antiglare Sports Sunglasses with Photo and Video
£111.50
Shipping: Free
OIMG 4K POV Baseball Glasses with Camera - HD Sports Video Sunglasses for Recording
£111.97
£121.96
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Unbranded AI Smart Glasses with Voice Assistant, 8MP HD Camera Glasses, 1080P Video Recording Sunglasses, Dual Core Chip Noise Reduction, RealTime Translation
£112.92
Shipping: Free
OIMG 4K POV Baseball Glasses Camera - HD Video Sunglasses with Anti Glare Lenses
£113.49
£123.48
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Unbranded Camera Sunglasses 1080P HD with Hands Video Recording, 32GB, Sports Cycling Hiking
£117.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camera Glasses 4K HD Video Recording AntiGlare Sport Sunglasses for Cycling Hiking Baseball
£117.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded POV Camera Sunglasses 4K Sports Glasses with HD Video, 120 Wide Angle for Cycling and Hiking
£118.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camera Sunglasses 4K HD Video Recording, Hands POV Glasses for Cycling Baseball with 120 View
£120.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camera Glasses 4K HD Smart Video Recording Sunglasses with 4 Pairs of Lenses Compatible With Hiking Cycling Riding
£126.72
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camera Sunglasses 1080P HD Video Wide 120 View Polarized Lenses 64GB Storage for Outdoor Sports Red
£128.17
Shipping: Free
Brand: OhO sunshine OhO 4K Ultra HD Water Resistance Video Sunglasses, Sports Action Camera with Built-in Memory and Polarized UV400 Protection Safety Lenses,Unisex Sport
£134.64
Shipping: Free
OhO sunshine Waterproof Video Sunglasses, 1080P Full HD Video Recording Camera with 32GB Built-in Memory and Polarized UV400 Protection Safety THB628F-Purple
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1080P HD Video Camera Sunglasses, Hands-Free Action Recording Glasses with Audio for Driving, Cycling & Fishing
£146.27
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1080P HD Video Camera Sunglasses, Hands-Free Action Recording Glasses with Audio for Driving, Cycling & Fishing
£146.27
Shipping: Free
Unbranded HD Video Camera Sunglasses, Broad Perspective 30FPS Video Frame Rate Arc Design Camera Glasses For Hiking
£146.85
Shipping: Free
OhO sunshine OHO 4K Ultra HD Water Resistance Video Sunglasses, Sports Action Camera with Built-in Memory and Polarized UV400 Protection Safety Lenses,Unisex Sport
£184.05
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD
Price AlertPriceMachine Price