Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD

Manufacturer: Technaxx
Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD
from £51.39to £184.0554 offersManufacturer: Technaxx
Camcorder • Video system: HD Video • Hard Drive Capacity: 32 MB • Resolution: 1.280 px x 720 px • Recording Format: HDV 720p (1280 x 720 16:9) • Effective Pixels: 3 MP • Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card • Number of memory card slots: 1 • Internal Storage: 32 MB • Connections: USB Mini • Dimensions: W145 mm x H70 mm x D47 mm • Weight: 57 g

Price History

1M
Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Technaxx

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DONGLILE AI Smart Glasses 4K HD 800W Pixel Camera 1080P Video Outdoor Sport Sunglasses OpenAI Chat Translation Music Call Office glasses 1005010662304529
£51.39
£51.68
Shipping: £0.29
with shipping: £0.29
Unbranded Smart Video Sunglasses 90 Angle 4K HD Camera for Driving Cycling
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black) Smart Camera Glasses for Action Sports, HD Video Recording Glasses with 64GB Memory, Action Audio Camera Sunglasses
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Explore the World: 1080P Full HD Video Sunglasses with Interchangeable Lenses Video_Sunglasses
£80.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded AI Glasses with 4K 8MP HD Camera Video 1080P 100+ Languages Translation WiFi Sunglasses Call Music C
£60.63
£62.13
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Unbranded AI Glasses with 4K 8MP HD Camera Video 1080P 100+ Languages Translation WiFi Sunglasses Call Music B
£60.63
£62.13
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Unbranded AI Glasses with 4K 8MP HD Camera Video 1080P 100+ Languages Translation WiFi Sunglasses Call Music A
£60.63
£62.13
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Brecantia HD Video Glasses Action Camera Sunglasses Glasses Sports Glasses Bicycle Outdoor Driver Recorder Walk Cam A
£60.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded WIFI Cycling Ski Goggle Sunglasses HD 8MP Video Action Camera Sunglasses Windproof Sports Glasses Recording B
£62.57
£64.07
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Brecantia HD Video Glasses Action Camera Sunglasses Glasses Sports Glasses Bicycle Outdoor Driver Recorder Walk Cam B OPC-PT85JQX-NEW
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Unbranded WIFI Cycling Ski Goggle Sunglasses HD 8MP Video Action Camera Sunglasses Windproof Sports Glasses Recording C
£65.04
£66.54
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Unbranded WIFI Cycling Ski Goggle Sunglasses HD 8MP Video Action Camera Sunglasses Windproof Sports Glasses Recording A
£65.04
£66.54
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Brecantia HD Video Glasses Action Camera Sunglasses Glasses Sports Glasses Bicycle Outdoor Driver Recorder Walk Cam C OPC-PT85JRC-NEW
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Unbranded AI Glasses with 4K 8MP HD Camera Video 1080P 100+ Languages Translation WiFi Sunglasses Call Music C
£67.06
£68.06
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Unbranded AI Glasses with 4K 8MP HD Camera Video 1080P 100+ Languages Translation WiFi Sunglasses Call Music B
£67.06
£68.06
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Unbranded AI Glasses with 4K 8MP HD Camera Video 1080P 100+ Languages Translation WiFi Sunglasses Call Music A
£67.06
£68.06
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Unbranded Outdoor Sports HD Camera Sunglasses Video Recorder Cycling Driving Skiing Glasses (MS16A Black)
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded WIFI Cycling Ski Goggle Sunglasses HD 8MP Video Action Camera Sunglasses Windproof Sports Glasses Recording A
£68.69
£69.69
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Unbranded WIFI Cycling Ski Goggle Sunglasses HD 8MP Video Action Camera Sunglasses Windproof Sports Glasses Recording C
£68.69
£69.69
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Unbranded WIFI Cycling Ski Goggle Sunglasses HD 8MP Video Action Camera Sunglasses Windproof Sports Glasses Recording B
£70.50
£71.50
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Typecat 2X HD Video Glasses Action Camera Sunglasses Glasses Sports Glasses Bicycle Outdoor Driver Recorder Walk Cam C
£72.02
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1080P HD Video Camera Sunglasses, Hands-Free Action Recording Glasses with Audio for Driving, Cycling & Fishing
£81.91
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Wireless Bluetooth Smart Sunglasses With HD Camera, 1080P Video Recording Polarized Lens For Sports Travel, Rechargeable Battery Powered Digital Glass
£82.23
Shipping: Free
kepptory 2MP Intelligent AI Glasses HD Camera Video Recording Voice Call Translation Glasses Sunglasses
£84.43
Shipping: Free
ISTOVO 2026 Intelligent AI Glasses HD Camera Video Recording Voice Call Translation Glasses Sunscreen Sunglasses 2MP
£86.60
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2MP Intelligent AI Glasses HD Camera Video Recording Voice Call Translation Glasses Sunglasses
£87.93
£89.94
Shipping: £2.01
with shipping: £2.01
Unbranded 2MP Intelligent AI Glasses HD Camera Video Recording Voice Call Translation Glasses Sunglasses
£88.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2026 Intelligent AI Glasses HD Camera Video Recording Voice Call Translation Glasses Sunscreen Sunglasses 2MP
£90.59
£92.09
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Unbranded Camera Sunglasses For Outdoor Sports With HD 1080P Video And Polarized Lenses UV400 Protection WiFi Enabled Dual Modes Operation
£98.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2026 Intelligent AI Glasses HD Camera Video Recording Voice Call Translation Glasses Sunscreen Sunglasses 2MP
£98.82
£99.82
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00

Price History

1M
Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Technaxx Video Sunglasses HD
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: £0.29
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
robin444
prodImage
£80.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel