Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler

Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler
from £8.90to £20.4911 offersManufacturer: Tangle Teezer
Hairbrush • Gently detangles wet hair • 325 flexible bristles • Ergonomic handle

Price History

1M
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Exfoliating & Massaging Scalp & Shampoo Brush Black DAMAGED BOX
£8.90
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Hair brush Straight or Curly - Raspberry Rouge LWDPP010418
£11.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tangle Teezer Detangling Hair brush Straight or Curly - In Teal DAMAGED BOX LWDPP010418
£11.40
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Pink Hair Brush Straight or Curly DAMAGED BOX LWDPP010418
£11.40
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Bru LWDPP010418
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Styling Black Hairbrush All Hair Types DAMAGED BOX
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Large Detangling Hair Brush For Fine Hair In Blue DAMAGED BOX
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Large Detangling Hair Brush Straight Curly In Black DAMAGED BOX
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Large Detangling Hair Brush In Teal For Straight Curly DAMAGED BOX
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Detangling Hair Brush Yellow Breakage DAMAGED BOX
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet Regular, Millennial Pink LWDPP010418
£20.49
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel