Tamiya 300058517 - 1:10 RC Super Hotshot 2012

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 300058517 - 1:10 RC Super Hotshot 2012
from £249.95to £260.497 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Oil pressure shock absorber for 4WD driveshaft
• Tuned motor with 25T for higher performance
• Complete set for RC model building
• 1:10 scale for realistic replication
• Suitable for buggy models
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 300058517 - 1:10 RC Super Hotshot 2012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 58517 Super Hot Shot 2012 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£249.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58517 Super Hot Shot 2012 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£249.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58517 Super Hot Shot 2012 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£249.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58517 Super Hot Shot 2012 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
£259.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58517 Super Hot Shot 2012 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
£259.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58517 Super Hot Shot 2012 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Super Hot Shot 2012 TAM58517
£260.49
£268.98
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
Product Details
Oil pressure shock absorber for 4WD driveshaft
Tuned motor with 25T for higher performance
Complete set for RC model building
1:10 scale for realistic replication
Suitable for buggy models
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 300058517 - 1:10 RC Super Hotshot 2012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel