Tamiya 300051428 - Body Set Endless 370Z Drift

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 300051428 - Body Set Endless 370Z Drift
from £32.49to £39.816 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Body kit for Endless 370Z Drift
• Includes LED light housings
• Decal sheet and painting masks included
• Suitable for RC model building
• Material: plastic
• Compatible with Tamiya chassis
• Dimensions: height 60 cm, length 25 cm, width 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya 300051428 - Body Set Endless 370Z Drift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya R/C Spares - Endless Nissan 370Z Body Spo - 51428
£32.49
£35.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 51428 Endless Nissan 370Z Body Parts Set (TT01/TT02/TA07/TB05/TL01), NIB 51428, SP-1428
£33.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 51428 Endless Nissan 370Z Body - RC Hop-ups
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Endless Nissan 370Z Body Spo HC-51428
£34.22
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Endless Nissan 370Z Body 51428
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya - Modelo a Escala (51428-000) ‎TMYTAM51428
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Body kit for Endless 370Z Drift
Includes LED light housings
Decal sheet and painting masks included
Suitable for RC model building
Material: plastic
Compatible with Tamiya chassis
Dimensions: height 60 cm, length 25 cm, width 12.5 cm

Price History

1M
Tamiya 300051428 - Body Set Endless 370Z Drift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel