Tama MCA53 Cymbal Holder with Multi Clamp

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama MCA53 Cymbal Holder with Multi Clamp
from £53.90to £58.383 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Easily expand your drum kit with multiple cymbals
• Cymbal holder with chrome clamps for rods with a diameter of 15.1mm – 28.6mm
• Quick clamp system for easy mounting
• Fixed cymbal mount with adjustable angle
• Tama MCA53 Cymbal Attachment, adjustable cymbal holder
• Fits stands with a diameter of 15.1mm – 28.6mm
• Material: chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tama MCA53 Cymbal Holder with Multi Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Cymbal Attachment With Clamp color
£53.90
£60.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Tama MCA53 MCA53 Cymbal Attachment Multi Clamp (NEW)
£56.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tama MCA53 Cymbal Boom Arm Clamp
£58.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easily expand your drum kit with multiple cymbals
Cymbal holder with chrome clamps for rods with a diameter of 15.1mm – 28.6mm
Quick clamp system for easy mounting
Fixed cymbal mount with adjustable angle
Tama MCA53 Cymbal Attachment, adjustable cymbal holder
Fits stands with a diameter of 15.1mm – 28.6mm
Material: chrome

Price History

1M
Tama MCA53 Cymbal Holder with Multi Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel