Stagg HGB2-W Soft Case for Western Guitar

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg HGB2-W Soft Case for Western Guitar
from £69.992 offersManufacturer: StaggPrice History
• Durable black nylon cover
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Zippered pocket for sheet music
• Suitable for acoustic guitar
• Lightweight design for easy transport
• Padding to protect the instrument
• Dimensions: Height 104 cm, Width 41 cm, Depth 12 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£149.40
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg HGB2-W Soft Case for Acoustic Guitar
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg Western Guitar Soft Case-Black HGB2W
£149.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable black nylon cover
Adjustable shoulder strap
Zippered pocket for sheet music
Suitable for acoustic guitar
Lightweight design for easy transport
Padding to protect the instrument
Dimensions: Height 104 cm, Width 41 cm, Depth 12 cm

Price History

1M
Stagg HGB2-W Soft Case for Western Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel