SRAM X.4 Rear Derailleur Long Cage Black, Model 2011

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM X.4 Rear Derailleur Long Cage Black, Model 2011
from £16.00to £34.9915 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM derailleur with 8 speeds
• Technology: 1:1® gear ratio for precise shifting
• Aluminum cage, upper pivot made of aluminum
• Outer pivot arm made of aluminum, inner made of composite
• Derailleur body made of high-strength Grilon
• Weight: 310g
• Flat design, wide pivot joint for stiffness during shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X.4 Rear Derailleur Long Cage Black, Model 2011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM X4 7 / 8 Speed Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Black RDPX4L
£16.00
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SRAM X4 9-Speed Rear Derailleur Long Cage RRP £25.00 RDPX4L
£16.00
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
SRAM X4 Rear Derailleur 7/8 Speed RDPX4L
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM X4 7 / 8 Speed Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Black RDPX4L
£19.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X4 Rear Derailleur Mech 7 / 8 / 9 Speed Long Cage RDPX4L
£21.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike X4 Rear Derailleur Black 7 / 8 / 9 Speed Long Cage BNIB RDPX4L
£24.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM X4 Long Cage 7/8 Speed Rear Derailleur RDPX4L
£25.00
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
SRAM X4 Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - 7/8/9 Speed BNIB RDPX4L
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X4 8 Speed Rear Derailleur - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle RDPX4L
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Sram X.4 Rear 7/8spd Rear Derailleur RDPX4L
£27.37
Shipping: Free
SRAM X4 Rear Derailleur 7/8/9-Speed BNIB RDPX4L
£28.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM X5 9-Speed Rear Derailleur Long Cage RRP £49.00 RDPX4L
£31.00
£34.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike X4 Rear Derailleur Black 7 / 8 / 9 Speed Long Cage RDPX4L
£31.77
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike X4 Rear Derailleur Black 7 / 8 / 9 Speed Long Cage RDPX4L
£31.77
Shipping: Free
SRAM X-4, 7/8/9-Speed Rear Derailleur Long Cage X4 Black 00.7515.033.000 RDPX4L
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM derailleur with 8 speeds
Technology: 1:1® gear ratio for precise shifting
Aluminum cage, upper pivot made of aluminum
Outer pivot arm made of aluminum, inner made of composite
Derailleur body made of high-strength Grilon
Weight: 310g
Flat design, wide pivot joint for stiffness during shifting

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X.4 Rear Derailleur Long Cage Black, Model 2011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel