SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival, black, 409000023

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £132.16to £153.094 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival Right, Model 2023
• DoubleTap Technology for Optimal Performance
• Compatible with 10-Speed Road Bikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival, black, 409000023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Rival Road Shift / Brake Lever Right Black SLRB220
£132.16
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival Doubletap Right Shift/Brake Lever: SLRB220
£132.16
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival Road Shift / Brake Lever Right SLRB220
£153.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Rival Road Shift / Brake Lever Right Black SLRB220
£132.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival Right, Model 2023
DoubleTap Technology for Optimal Performance
Compatible with 10-Speed Road Bikes

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Shift/Brake Lever Rival, black, 409000023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
moto-central
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.09
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel