Silverline MS98 Professional File Set 3-piece

Manufacturer: Silverline
from £6.99to £15.994 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• 3-piece set of smooth files with cross-cut
• Flat, round, and half-round design
• Hanging holes for easy storage
• File length: 250 mm
• Includes flat file, round file, and half-round file
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline MS98 Professional File Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline 3-Piece File Set - Flat, Round and Half Round (250mm)
2 days
£6.99
£10.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Silverline File Set Professional Flat Half Round Engineer Metal 250mm 3pc MS98
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline File Set Professional Flat Half Round Engineer Metal 250mm 3pc MS98
£14.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline File Set 3pce 250mm Mechanical Engineering DIY Tool MS98
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece set of smooth files with cross-cut
Flat, round, and half-round design
Hanging holes for easy storage
File length: 250 mm
Includes flat file, round file, and half-round file

Price History

1M
Silverline MS98 Professional File Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.99
devonroofer
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel