Silverline 763589 PU Foam Gun, 200 ml

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 763589 PU Foam Gun, 200 ml
from £10.13to £15.792 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• PU foam gun made of plastic
• Stainless steel foam tube with brass nozzle
• Compatible with 750 ml foam cartridges
• Two narrow plastic tubes for precise application
• Lightweight plastic housing with handle
• For foaming, sealing, insulating
• Dimensions: H 0.05 m, W 0.26 m, L 0.17 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 763589 PU Foam Gun, 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Lightweight Gun Grade Expanding PU Foam Applicator 763589
£10.13
Shipping: Free
Silverline PU Foam Applicator Gun 200ml Building Tool 763589
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PU foam gun made of plastic
Stainless steel foam tube with brass nozzle
Compatible with 750 ml foam cartridges
Two narrow plastic tubes for precise application
Lightweight plastic housing with handle
For foaming, sealing, insulating
Dimensions: H 0.05 m, W 0.26 m, L 0.17 m

Price History

1M
Silverline 763589 PU Foam Gun, 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel