Schwarzkopf Fibreplex No2 Bond Sealer 500 ml

Manufacturer: Schwarzkopf
Schwarzkopf Fibreplex No2 Bond Sealer 500 ml
from £44.95to £72.992 offersManufacturer: Schwarzkopf
• Hair care products
• Contents: 500 ml
• Color-protecting
• Prevents dryness
• Prevents split ends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwarzkopf Fibreplex No2 Bond Sealer 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwarzkopf Fibreplex Expert Kit No 2 Bond Sealer 500ml
Schwarzkopf Fibreplex Expert Kit No 2 Bond Sealer 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Schwarzkopf Fibreplex 2 Bond Sealer 500ml 2968522
Schwarzkopf Fibreplex 2 Bond Sealer 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Relaxers & Straightening Prod
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color-protecting
Prevents dryness
Prevents split ends
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Schwarzkopf Fibreplex No2 Bond Sealer 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel