SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD22 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £50.69to £71.493 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Motor Protection Relay LRD22
• 16-24A, 1NO+1NC, Class 10A
• For motors from 0.06 75 kW
• Thermal Overload Relays
• Covers the entire power range
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD22 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Overload Relay LRD22 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 16-24A
£50.69
£62.64
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 16…24A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD22 XH-UQAD-HQDG
£60.54
Shipping: Free
LRD22 Schneider Electric / Telemecanique Relay , Overload , 16-24A
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor Protection Relay LRD22
16-24A, 1NO+1NC, Class 10A
For motors from 0.06 75 kW
Thermal Overload Relays
Covers the entire power range

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD22 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
axxaltd
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel