SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD06 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY

Manufacturer: Schneider
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD06 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
from £14.54to £38.028 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Schneider Electric LRD06
• Coil voltage: 690 V
• Operating temperature range: -20 60 °C
• Weight: 124 g
• TeSys LR 3-pole motor protection relays
• Adjustment range Relay 1-1.6 A
• Max. size aM 2, Max. size BS88 6, Max. size gG 4
• MTZ 01, use D09-D38
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD06 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER LRD06 OVERLOAD RELAY 1-1.6A NEW WITHOUT BOX VAT INCLUDED
£14.54
Shipping: Free
Telemecanique LRD06 Overload Relay 1 - 1.6A
£15.00
£18.25
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
More offers
TELEMECANIQUE LRD06 034676 1-1.6A LRD06, 034676, 1-1.6A
£20.00
£23.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schneider Electric TELEMECANIQUE ....LRD06..1-1.6A.RELAY PART 034676.. NEW SEALED PACKAGED
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Schneider LRD06 Reley
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schneider LRD06 1-1.6A 034676 Overload Relay new in OE packaging
£32.00
£35.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schneider 1PC TeSys LRD Thermal Overload relay LRD06 LRD06C 1-1.6A For new LC1D contactor
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Thermal Overload Relay LRD06 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 1-1.6A
£38.02
£49.97
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Product Details
Schneider Electric LRD06
Coil voltage: 690 V
Operating temperature range: -20 60 °C
Weight: 124 g
TeSys LR 3-pole motor protection relays
Adjustment range Relay 1-1.6 A
Max. size aM 2, Max. size BS88 6, Max. size gG 4
MTZ 01, use D09-D38
Temperature compensated with differential protection
With manual or automatic reset
Tripping class 10 A
Screw terminals
Mounting directly under the contactor
Selection of reset manual or automatic
Red button to trigger the "Test" function
Blue button for the "Off" and "Manual Reset" functions
Yellow mechanical indicator appears upon relay trip
Auxiliary switch 1NO+1NC

Price History

1M 3M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD06 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel