SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD05 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £12.997 offersManufacturer: SchneiderPrice History
• TeSys LR Motor Protection Relay
• Adjustment range: 0.63-1 A
• Application: D09-D38
• Temperature-compensated with differential protection
• Manual or automatic reset
• Screw terminals, mounting under the contactor
• Coil voltage: 690 V
• Temperature range: -20 60 °C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£22.00
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER LTD TELEMECANIQUE Schneider Telemecanique LRD05 Relay 0.63-1A 034675 (63)
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Schneider LRD05, TeSys-034675 Relay Ref236
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 0.63…1A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD05 B00DJZGMD2
£53.76
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 0.63…1A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD05
£59.50
£79.49
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
More offers
Schneider LRD05 Reley
£34.00
£44.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Thermal Overload Relay LRD05 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 0.63-1A
£38.02
£49.97
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric LRD05 TeSys Thermal Overload Relay, 3P, 0.63...1A, 1NO + 1NC
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TeSys LR Motor Protection Relay
Adjustment range: 0.63-1 A
Application: D09-D38
Temperature-compensated with differential protection
Manual or automatic reset
Screw terminals, mounting under the contactor
Coil voltage: 690 V
Temperature range: -20 60 °C
Weight: 124 g

Price History

1M 3M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD05 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
earthedelectricals
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
drclearance
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: £19.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel