Roto Rain barrel 240 l

Manufacturer: Roto
Roto Rain barrel 240 l
from £189.002 offersManufacturer: Roto
• Plastic rain barrel with wood finish
• Material: polyethylene
• Capacity: 240 liters
• With tap and removable lid
• Weather-resistant and frost-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roto Rain barrel 240 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roto 240L Water Butt Barrel - Oak Effect - FREE UK P&P 2262062470
240L Water Butt Barrel - Oak Effect - FREE UK P&P, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Butts
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Roto 240 Litre Water Butt Barrel - Oak Effect - FREE UK P&P 2262062470
240 Litre Water Butt Barrel - Oak Effect - FREE UK P&P, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Butts
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic rain barrel with wood finish
Material: polyethylene
Capacity: 240 liters
With tap and removable lid
Weather-resistant and frost-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Roto Rain barrel 240 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel