Redken Extreme Length Shampoo 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Redken
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo 1000 ml
from £39.99to £65.992 offersManufacturer: Redken
• Redken Extreme Length Shampoo
• Reduces hair breakage by 81% when using the complete product line
• Gently cleanses hair, contains biotin, soy proteins, and castor oil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo,Conditioner,Treatment 300ml-1000ml Options Do not apply
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo,Conditioner,Treatment 300ml-1000ml Options, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo with Biotin 1000ml
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo with Biotin 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo
Reduces hair breakage by 81% when using the complete product line
Gently cleanses hair, contains biotin, soy proteins, and castor oil

Price History

1M
Redken Extreme Length Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel