Redken Color Extend Blondage Shampoo 300 ml

Manufacturer: Redken
Redken Color Extend Blondage Shampoo 300 ml
from £19.99to £24.222 offersManufacturer: Redken
• Shampoo
• Contents: 300 ml
• Suitable for blonde and colored hair
• Color protection
• Against yellow and orange reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Redken Color Extend Blondage Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Blondage Conditioner Shampoo Anti-Brass 300ml Brand New Genuine E3459100
Redken Blondage Conditioner Shampoo Anti-Brass 300ml Brand New Genuine, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Redken Purple Shampoo, For Blonde Hair, Vi Violet Pigment, Color Extend Blondag E3459100
Redken Purple Shampoo, For Blonde Hair, Vi Violet Pigment, Color Extend Blondag, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for blonde and colored hair
Color protection
Against yellow and orange reflections
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M
Redken Color Extend Blondage Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel