Poly adapter cable Nokia N5 to QD

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly adapter cable Nokia N5 to QD
from £9.992 offersManufacturer: PolyPrice History
• Compatible with Plantronics headsets Supra, Supra Plus, and DuoPro
• Suitable for various Nokia models
• Adapter Cable MO300-N5
• Telephone Accessory 38541-01
• Connection Cable Nokia N5 to QD
• For Office Communication
• Office Technology Accessories
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.75 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics MO300-N5 Mobile Headset Cable For Nokia Phone With Quick Disconnect 38541-01
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
New Plantronics MO300-N5 3.5MM - QD Mobile Headset Cable For Mobile Phones 38541-01
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.75 / Unit
Product Details
Compatible with Plantronics headsets Supra, Supra Plus, and DuoPro
Suitable for various Nokia models
Adapter Cable MO300-N5
Telephone Accessory 38541-01
Connection Cable Nokia N5 to QD
For Office Communication
Office Technology Accessories

Price History

1M
Poly adapter cable Nokia N5 to QD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel