Planet Waves PW-PRA-205

Manufacturer: Planet Waves
Planet Waves PW-PRA-205
from £26.40to £37.505 offersManufacturer: Planet Waves
• Instrument cable with a length of 0.15 m
• 24-karat gold-plated brass connectors
• Angled connectors for easy handling
• Suitable for TV, video, and audio applications
• High signal transmission without interference
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Planet Waves PW-PRA-205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planet Waves D'Addario PRA-205 2x Custom Series Patch Lead/Cable, Ang-Ang Black 6" PW-PRA-205
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Patch Guitar Cables - Guitar Pedal Cable PWPRA205
£32.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Planet Waves PW-PRA-205 Custom Series Right-Angled 6 inch Patch Cable (Pack of PWPRA205
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Patch Guitar Cables - Guitar Pedal Cable PWPRA205
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves D'Addario Custom Series Patch Cable, 2-pack, Right Angle, 6 Inches PWPRA205
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instrument cable with a length of 0.15 m
24-karat gold-plated brass connectors
Angled connectors for easy handling
Suitable for TV, video, and audio applications
High signal transmission without interference

Price History

1M
Planet Waves PW-PRA-205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel