Planet Waves capo PW-CP-02

Manufacturer: Planet Waves
Planet Waves capo PW-CP-02
from £26.49to £34.985 offersManufacturer: Planet Waves
• Capo for electric and steel-string acoustic guitars
• Material: aluminum
• Easy to attach
• Suitable for 6and 12-string steel-string and electric guitars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planet Waves capo PW-CP-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario NS Capo Black Guitar Capo PW-CP-02
£26.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Pro Guitar Capo with Patented Micrometer Adjustment PW-CP-02
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'ADDARIO PLANET WAVES - NS PRO CAPO FOR 6 & 12 STRING GUITARS - BLACK PW-CP-02
£27.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Pro Capo Acoustic & Electric Guitar Tension Adjustable (Black) PW-CP-02
£32.20
Shipping: Free
D'Addario - Pro Capo, Capo with Adjustable Tension for Acoustic and Electric Gui PW-CP-02
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capo for electric and steel-string acoustic guitars
Material: aluminum
Easy to attach
Suitable for 6and 12-string steel-string and electric guitars

Price History

1M 3M
Planet Waves capo PW-CP-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel