Philips DVD-R 16x Spindle Printable

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips DVD-R 16x Spindle Printable
from £11.847 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• 50 Philips DVD-R Discs
• Storage capacity: 4.7 GB
• 16x High-Speed recording
• Printable surface
• Suitable for data backup or temporary data storage
• Part of Philips' extensive range of recordable media
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.84
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£11.89
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
25 Philips DVD-R Inkjet Printable DVD 25 Blank Recordable DVD Discs PHIDVD-R25CBPRINT
£11.84
Shipping: Free
25 Philips DVD-R DVD - 25 Blank Printable Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB Print PHIDVD-R25
£11.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips DVD-R DVD-RW Blank Recordable Discs 4.7GB 4x/16x 5/10/25/50/100 Pack DM4I6B25F00
£13.01
Shipping: Free
Philips DVD-R Blanks 4.7 GB 120 min video DM4I6B25F/00
£13.54
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS - 16x Speed Inkjet Printable DVD-R Blank DVDs - Spindle 25 Pack DM4I6B25F/00
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.86 / Unit
50 Philips DVD-R Inkjet Printable DVD 50 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 2x 25 Packs PHIDVD-R25CBPRINT
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Philips - DM4I6B25F/00 - Dvd-r 4.7gb (16x) Inkjet Printable Spindle, 25 Pack
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 Philips DVD-R Discs
Storage capacity: 4.7 GB
16x High-Speed recording
Printable surface
Suitable for data backup or temporary data storage
Part of Philips' extensive range of recordable media

Price History

1M
Philips DVD-R 16x Spindle Printable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel