Philips 12258VPS2 VisionPlus +60% H1 Headlight Bulb 12258VPS2, 2-Pack

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 12258VPS2 VisionPlus +60% H1 Headlight Bulb 12258VPS2, 2-Pack
from £17.294 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Premium lamp with up to 60% more light on the road
• Philips UV-block quartz glass technology
• Special halogen/noble gas mixture for high luminous density
• H1, 12 Volt, 55 Watt, base P14.5s
• Better reflection of road markings and signs
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.65 / Unit
Best Prices
£17.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.70 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Vision Plus H1 Car Headlight Bulb 12258VPS2 (Twin)
£17.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.65 / Unit
PHILIPS H1 VisionPlus car headlight bulb 12V 55W P14,5s 12258VPS2 Twin
£17.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.70 / Unit
More offers
PHILIPS 12258VPS2 12V 55W H1 VisionPlus car headlight bulb P14,5s x2
£17.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.70 / Pieces
Philips Vision Plus H1 Car Headlight Bulb 12258VPS2 (Twin)
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium lamp with up to 60% more light on the road
Philips UV-block quartz glass technology
Special halogen/noble gas mixture for high luminous density
H1, 12 Volt, 55 Watt, base P14.5s
Better reflection of road markings and signs

Price History

1M
Philips 12258VPS2 VisionPlus +60% H1 Headlight Bulb 12258VPS2, 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel