Panasonic ET LAD60AW Projector Replacement Lamp Unit

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic ET LAD60AW Projector Replacement Lamp Unit
from £200.002 offersManufacturer: PanasonicPrice History
• Replacement lamp for various Panasonic models
• Compatible with DX800, PT-D5000, PT-D6000, PT-DW530, PT-DW6300, PT-DW730, PT-DX500, PT-DX610, PT-DZ570, PT-DZ6700, PT-DZ6710
• Pack of two included
• Easy replacement
Show all product details
Best Prices
£200.00
Shipping: £10.00
Best Prices
£399.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.85 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW sealed pair of Panasonic ET-LAD60AW lamps / projector bulbs for PT-DZ770 etc
£200.00
£210.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Genuine Panasonic ET-LAD60AW Dual Lamp Kit - Projector Replacement Bulbs - New
£399.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.85 / Unit
Product Details
Replacement lamp for various Panasonic models
Compatible with DX800, PT-D5000, PT-D6000, PT-DW530, PT-DW6300, PT-DW730, PT-DX500, PT-DX610, PT-DZ570, PT-DZ6700, PT-DZ6710
Pack of two included
Easy replacement

Price History

1M
Panasonic ET LAD60AW Projector Replacement Lamp Unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel